The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Першість України 2009/2010 Перша ліга U-17 Група 8

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      06-09-2009 
       Енергія Нова Каховка1:2ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь3:0Освіта Херсон
       Титан Армянськ4:0Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно
       Азовець Генічеськ0:3СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь
       УОР Сімферополь5:0СК Каховка Каховка
     Tour 2 
      13-09-2009 
       ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія2:2СК Каховка Каховка
       СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь0:5УОР Сімферополь
       Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно02:12Азовець Генічеськ
       Освіта Херсон1:0Титан Армянськ
       Енергія Нова Каховка2:3ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
     Tour 3 
      20-09-2009 
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь1:1ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія
       Титан Армянськ7:0Енергія Нова Каховка
       Азовець Генічеськ4:1Освіта Херсон
       УОР Сімферополь12:00Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно
       СК Каховка Каховка4:2СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь
     Tour 4 
      27-09-2009 
       ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія4:1СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь
       Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно1:4СК Каховка Каховка
       Освіта Херсон0:7УОР Сімферополь
       Енергія Нова Каховка3:1Азовець Генічеськ
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь6:0Титан Армянськ
     Tour 5 
      04-10-2009 
       Титан Армянськ0:0ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія
       Азовець Генічеськ0:4ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       УОР Сімферополь3:0Енергія Нова Каховка
       СК Каховка Каховка6:2Освіта Херсон
       СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь7:0Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно
     Tour 6 
      11-10-2009 
       ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія4:0Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно
       Освіта Херсон0:1СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь
       Енергія Нова Каховка3:2СК Каховка Каховка
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь1:3УОР Сімферополь
       Титан Армянськ2:1Азовець Генічеськ
     Tour 7 
      18-10-2009 
       Азовець Генічеськ1:3ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія
       УОР Сімферополь3:0Титан Армянськ
       СК Каховка Каховка3:2ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь0:1Енергія Нова Каховка
       Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно+:-Освіта Херсон
     Tour 8 
      25-10-2009 
       ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія4:1Освіта Херсон
       Енергія Нова Каховка3:0Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь1:3СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь
       Титан Армянськ2:0СК Каховка Каховка
       Азовець Генічеськ0:5УОР Сімферополь
     Tour 9 
      01-11-2009 
       УОР Сімферополь2:1ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія
       СК Каховка Каховка4:1Азовець Генічеськ
       СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь0:0Титан Армянськ
       Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно00:10ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Освіта Херсон-:+Енергія Нова Каховка
    Round 2 
     Tour 10 
      11-04-2010 
       ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія2:0Енергія Нова Каховка
       Освіта Херсон2:3ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно0:3Титан Армянськ
       СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь1:0Азовець Генічеськ
       СК Каховка Каховка1:4УОР Сімферополь
     Tour 11 
      18-04-2010 
       СК Каховка Каховка2:2ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія
       УОР Сімферополь5:0СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь
       Азовець Генічеськ4:1Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно
       Титан Армянськ2:0Освіта Херсон
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь2:1Енергія Нова Каховка
     Tour 12 
      25-04-2010 
       ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія3:1ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Енергія Нова Каховка1:2Титан Армянськ
       Освіта Херсон0:1Азовець Генічеськ
       Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно01:10УОР Сімферополь
       СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь2:4СК Каховка Каховка
     Tour 13 
      02-05-2010 
       СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь3:2ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія
       СК Каховка Каховка8:0Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно
       УОР Сімферополь7:0Освіта Херсон
       Азовець Генічеськ0:0Енергія Нова Каховка
       Титан Армянськ6:0ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
     Tour 14 
      09-05-2010 
       ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія0:0Титан Армянськ
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь3:1Азовець Генічеськ
       Енергія Нова Каховка0:4УОР Сімферополь
       Освіта Херсон3:2СК Каховка Каховка
       Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно0:8СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь
     Tour 15 
      16-05-2010 
       Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно0:7ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія
       СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь5:1Освіта Херсон
       СК Каховка Каховка2:1Енергія Нова Каховка
       УОР Сімферополь0:0ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Азовець Генічеськ1:3Титан Армянськ
     Tour 16 
      23-05-2010 
       ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія7:0Азовець Генічеськ
       Титан Армянськ1:3УОР Сімферополь
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь4:3СК Каховка Каховка
       Енергія Нова Каховка1:1СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь
       Освіта Херсон6:1Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно
     Tour 17 
      30-05-2010 
       Освіта Херсон0:3ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія
       Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно1:5Енергія Нова Каховка
       СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь2:1ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       СК Каховка Каховка3:1Титан Армянськ
       УОР Сімферополь+:-Азовець Генічеськ
     Tour 18 
      06-06-2010 
       ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія0:3УОР Сімферополь
       Азовець Генічеськ1:4СК Каховка Каховка
       Титан Армянськ2:1СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь+:-Фенікс-Іллічівець Калініно
       Енергія Нова Каховка7:3Освіта Херсон
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Юхненко Анатолій Юрійович СК Каховка Каховка23118
    Мамешев Редван Раімович УОР Сімферополь16016
    Блищик Олександр Едуардович УОР Сімферополь14016
    Мазалов Рефат Сейранович ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія13017
    Філін Роман Васильович СДЮШОР Спартак Сімферополь13017
    Османов Редван Ібрагімович УОР Сімферополь13214
    Магда Олександр Ігорович УОР Сімферополь10115
    Бедаш Денис Олександрович ІгроСервіс Сімферополь10017
    Ухабов Кирило Олександрович ІгроСервіс Сімферополь10114
    Цой Владислав Русланович Титан Армянськ8015
    Ісаєв Денис Олександрович ДЮСШ ФК Голеадор Феодосія8116

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook