The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Першість України 2015/2016 Перша ліга U17 Група 2

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      13-09-2015 
       Восток Харків7:4ДЮСШ Світловодськ
       ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро2:2Майстер м`яча Харків
       МДЮСШ Дніпро3:0Сталь Кам`янське
       Молодь Полтава4:0ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні4:2ДЮСШ-9 Харків
     Tour 2 
      20-09-2015 
       ДЮСШ Світловодськ3:2ДЮСШ-9 Харків
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро1:4Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Сталь Кам`янське3:1Молодь Полтава
       Майстер м`яча Харків3:2МДЮСШ Дніпро
       Восток Харків2:1ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
     Tour 3 
      27-09-2015 
       ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро5:1ДЮСШ Світловодськ
       МДЮСШ Дніпро2:2Восток Харків
       Молодь Полтава10:1Майстер м`яча Харків
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:2Сталь Кам`янське
       ДЮСШ-9 Харків3:1ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
     Tour 4 
      04-10-2015 
       ДЮСШ Світловодськ6:0ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       Сталь Кам`янське4:1ДЮСШ-9 Харків
       Майстер м`яча Харків1:3Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Восток Харків0:3Молодь Полтава
       ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро3:0МДЮСШ Дніпро
     Tour 5 
      11-10-2015 
       МДЮСШ Дніпро4:1ДЮСШ Світловодськ
       Молодь Полтава8:1ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні1:2Восток Харків
       ДЮСШ-9 Харків1:2Майстер м`яча Харків
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро0:5Сталь Кам`янське
     Tour 6 
      18-10-2015 
       ДЮСШ Світловодськ0:1Сталь Кам`янське
       Майстер м`яча Харків5:3ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       Восток Харків0:1ДЮСШ-9 Харків
       ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро1:3Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       МДЮСШ Дніпро3:2Молодь Полтава
     Tour 7 
      25-10-2015 
       Молодь Полтава2:1ДЮСШ Світловодськ
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні1:1МДЮСШ Дніпро
       ДЮСШ-9 Харків0:6ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
       Сталь Кам`янське1:2Майстер м`яча Харків
      26-10-2015 
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро2:9Восток Харків
     Tour 8 
      29-10-2015 
       ДЮСШ Світловодськ2:3Майстер м`яча Харків
       Восток Харків+:-Сталь Кам`янське
       ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро1:4ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       МДЮСШ Дніпро3:0ДЮСШ-9 Харків
       Молодь Полтава3:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
     Tour 9 
      01-11-2015 
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:0ДЮСШ Світловодськ
       ДЮСШ-9 Харків2:6Молодь Полтава
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро0:2МДЮСШ Дніпро
       Сталь Кам`янське4:1ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
       Майстер м`яча Харків-:+Восток Харків
    Round 2 
     Tour 10 
      08-11-2015 
       ДЮСШ Світловодськ0:3Восток Харків
       Майстер м`яча Харків0:3ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
       Сталь Кам`янське2:1МДЮСШ Дніпро
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро0:8Молодь Полтава
       ДЮСШ-9 Харків1:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
     Tour 11 
      17-04-2016 
       ДЮСШ-9 Харків4:2ДЮСШ Світловодськ
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні0:0ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       Молодь Полтава6:4Сталь Кам`янське
       МДЮСШ Дніпро4:2Майстер м`яча Харків
       ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро2:0Восток Харків
     Tour 12 
      24-04-2016 
       ДЮСШ Світловодськ0:2ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
       Восток Харків0:1МДЮСШ Дніпро
       Майстер м`яча Харків1:1Молодь Полтава
       Сталь Кам`янське2:2Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро3:2ДЮСШ-9 Харків
     Tour 13 
      04-05-2016 
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро1:3ДЮСШ Світловодськ
       ДЮСШ-9 Харків3:6Сталь Кам`янське
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні0:0Майстер м`яча Харків
       Молодь Полтава1:1Восток Харків
       МДЮСШ Дніпро1:3ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
     Tour 14 
      08-05-2016 
       ДЮСШ Світловодськ0:1МДЮСШ Дніпро
       ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро3:1Молодь Полтава
       Восток Харків3:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Майстер м`яча Харків0:1ДЮСШ-9 Харків
       Сталь Кам`янське2:0ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
     Tour 15 
      15-05-2016 
       Сталь Кам`янське3:2ДЮСШ Світловодськ
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро0:1Майстер м`яча Харків
       ДЮСШ-9 Харків1:2Восток Харків
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні3:4ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
       Молодь Полтава4:3МДЮСШ Дніпро
     Tour 16 
      22-05-2016 
       ДЮСШ Світловодськ0:7Молодь Полтава
       МДЮСШ Дніпро3:0Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро+:-ДЮСШ-9 Харків
       Восток Харків2:0ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       Майстер м`яча Харків1:5Сталь Кам`янське
     Tour 17 
      25-05-2016 
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро1:0ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро
       Сталь Кам`янське3:0Восток Харків
      26-05-2016 
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні0:1Молодь Полтава
      27-05-2016 
       Майстер м`яча Харків+:-ДЮСШ Світловодськ
       ДЮСШ-9 Харків0:0МДЮСШ Дніпро
     Tour 18 
      30-05-2016 
       Молодь Полтава12:1ДЮСШ-9 Харків
       Восток Харків2:1Майстер м`яча Харків
      31-05-2016 
       МДЮСШ Дніпро5:1ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
      01-06-2016 
       ДЮСШ Світловодськ4:2Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро0:2Сталь Кам`янське
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Нагорний Максим Олексійович Молодь Полтава18118
    Лучка Олексій Олегович ДЮСШ-2 Дніпро17216
    Мотруніч Артем Ігорович Молодь Полтава16017
    Бугай Денис Юрійович Восток Харків13217
    Анточ Дмитро Олегович Молодь Полтава12015
    Самков Максим Олександрович Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні11017
    Мельник Антон Сергійович ДЮСШ Світловодськ10012
    Літюк Гліб Олексійович Сталь Кам`янське10310
    Кірпенко Максим Дмитрович Сталь Кам`янське10016
    Потоцький Віталій Вікторович МДЮСШ Дніпро9416
    Туманян Левон Георгій Тігранович ДЮСШ-9 Харків7015

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook