The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Першість України 2002-03 рр. Перша ліга U-14 ГРУПА 5

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      15-09-2002 
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь4:0Динамо-2 Запоріжжя
       Буревісник Мелітополь0:2ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.0:1Таврія Сімферополь
       Торпедо-2 Миколаїв3:0Колосок Якимівка Запор.
       Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл1:4Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
     Tour 2 
      21-09-2002 
       Динамо-2 Запоріжжя0:12Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
       Колосок Якимівка Запор.+:-Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл
       Таврія Сімферополь0:1Торпедо-2 Миколаїв
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:0Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь10:1Буревісник Мелітополь
     Tour 3 
      29-09-2002 
       Буревісник Мелітополь1:1Динамо-2 Запоріжжя
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.0:0ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Торпедо-2 Миколаїв2:1ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл4:2Таврія Сімферополь
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса10:1Колосок Якимівка Запор.
     Tour 4 
      05-10-2002 
       Динамо-2 Запоріжжя0:1Колосок Якимівка Запор.
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв1:2Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь3:0Торпедо-2 Миколаїв
       Буревісник Мелітополь1:0Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
      06-10-2002 
       Таврія Сімферополь2:5Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
     Tour 5 
      09-10-2002 
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.1:2Динамо-2 Запоріжжя
       Торпедо-2 Миколаїв5:0Буревісник Мелітополь
       Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл3:0ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса7:0ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
      12-10-2002 
       Колосок Якимівка Запор.1:2Таврія Сімферополь
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь1:0Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
     Tour 6 
      13-10-2002 
       Динамо-2 Запоріжжя0:1Таврія Сімферополь
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:0Колосок Якимівка Запор.
       Буревісник Мелітополь0:6Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.0:2Торпедо-2 Миколаїв
     Tour 7 
      19-10-2002 
       Торпедо-2 Миколаїв9:0Динамо-2 Запоріжжя
       Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл5:3Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса9:0Буревісник Мелітополь
       Колосок Якимівка Запор.0:2ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Таврія Сімферополь2:0ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
     Tour 8 
      27-10-2002 
       Динамо-2 Запоріжжя3:0ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь3:0Таврія Сімферополь
       Буревісник Мелітополь0:1Колосок Якимівка Запор.
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.0:3Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
       Торпедо-2 Миколаїв0:2Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл
     Tour 9 
      02-11-2002 
       Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл8:0Динамо-2 Запоріжжя
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса2:0Торпедо-2 Миколаїв
       Колосок Якимівка Запор.2:0Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       Таврія Сімферополь8:0Буревісник Мелітополь
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:5ДЮСШ Овідіополь
    Round 2 
     Tour 10 
      12-04-2003 
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса3:0Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл
      13-04-2003 
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь2:0Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл
     Tour 13 
      19-04-2003 
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса9:0Таврія Сімферополь
     Tour 11 
      20-04-2003 
       Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл3:0Колосок Якимівка Запор.
       Торпедо-2 Миколаїв0:1Таврія Сімферополь
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.+:-ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
     Tour 12 
      30-04-2003 
       Колосок Якимівка Запор.1:5Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
      01-05-2003 
       Динамо-2 Запоріжжя1:1Буревісник Мелітополь
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь3:0Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:4Торпедо-2 Миколаїв
       Таврія Сімферополь1:1Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл
     Tour 13 
      04-05-2003 
       Колосок Якимівка Запор.2:0Динамо-2 Запоріжжя
       Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл+:-ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       Торпедо-2 Миколаїв1:1ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.2:0Буревісник Мелітополь
     Tour 14 
      10-05-2003 
       Буревісник Мелітополь0:3ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Динамо-2 Запоріжжя0:2Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:12Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
       Таврія Сімферополь0:4Колосок Якимівка Запор.
      11-05-2003 
       Динамо-2 Запоріжжя0:4ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Буревісник Мелітополь0:1Торпедо-2 Миколаїв
     Tour 10 
      14-05-2003 
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:2Буревісник Мелітополь
       Колосок Якимівка Запор.-:+Торпедо-2 Миколаїв
       Таврія Сімферополь1:3Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
     Tour 15 
      17-05-2003 
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса1:0ДЮСШ Овідіополь
      18-05-2003 
       Таврія Сімферополь4:0Динамо-2 Запоріжжя
       Колосок Якимівка Запор.+:-ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл4:0Буревісник Мелітополь
       Торпедо-2 Миколаїв1:0Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
     Tour 16 
      24-05-2003 
       Динамо-2 Запоріжжя0:0Торпедо-2 Миколаїв
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.4:0Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь0:0Колосок Якимівка Запор.
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв-:+Таврія Сімферополь
      25-05-2003 
       Буревісник Мелітополь1:3Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
     Tour 17 
      31-05-2003 
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса3:1Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
      01-06-2003 
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв-:+Динамо-2 Запоріжжя
       Таврія Сімферополь0:1ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Колосок Якимівка Запор.1:0Буревісник Мелітополь
       Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл3:0Торпедо-2 Миколаїв
     Tour 11 
      02-06-2003 
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса8:1Динамо-2 Запоріжжя
     Tour 18 
      07-06-2003 
       Динамо-2 Запоріжжя0:1Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.2:0Колосок Якимівка Запор.
       Буревісник Мелітополь1:0Таврія Сімферополь
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь+:-ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
      08-06-2003 
       Торпедо-2 Миколаїв1:3Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Олешко Ігор Вячеславович Юнга-Чорне море Одеса25018
    Лисий Микола Олександрович Юнга-Чорне море Одеса25116
    Манукян Агасі Арменович ДЮСШ Овідіополь17017
    Суханов Сергій Анатолійович Юнга-Чорне море Одеса11016
    Лаханський Володимир Васильович Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл9014
    Барильник Михайло Валерійович Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл9013
    Палієнко Микола Юрійович ДЮСШ Овідіополь8017
    Карлович Микола Миколайович Торпедо-2 Миколаїв7017
    Крапивко Артем Сергійович Юнга-Чорне море Одеса7011
    Децик Олександр Геннадійович Таврія-Альянс Новов-ка Херс обл6016
    Прічінєнко Станіслав Владіміровіч Таврія Сімферополь608

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook