The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Першість України 2002-03 рр. Перша ліга U-17 ГРУПА 5

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 4 
      07-09-2002 
       Таврія Сімферополь4:0Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
     Tour 1 
      08-09-2002 
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ0:0Енергія Нова Каховка
       Азовець Генічеськ0:4Таврія Сімферополь
       Юність Каховка2:1ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.
       Алустон-98 Алушта2:0Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
     Tour 2 
      15-09-2002 
       ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.1:0Алустон-98 Алушта
       Таврія Сімферополь3:0Юність Каховка
       Енергія Нова Каховка3:0Азовець Генічеськ
       Дунай Ізмаїл1:1ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:4Освіта Херсон
     Tour 3 
      21-09-2002 
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ6:0ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       Азовець Генічеськ2:2Дунай Ізмаїл
       Юність Каховка4:2Енергія Нова Каховка
       Алустон-98 Алушта2:3Таврія Сімферополь
     Tour 1 
      22-09-2002 
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса0:1ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.
       Освіта Херсон1:2Дунай Ізмаїл
     Tour 11 
      28-09-2002 
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса1:0Юність Каховка
     Tour 4 
      29-09-2002 
       Енергія Нова Каховка1:4Алустон-98 Алушта
       Дунай Ізмаїл1:1Юність Каховка
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:3Азовець Генічеськ
       Освіта Херсон1:3ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.1:2Таврія Сімферополь
     Tour 5 
      05-10-2002 
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса1:1Енергія Нова Каховка
       Азовець Генічеськ1:1Освіта Херсон
       Юність Каховка-:+ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       Алустон-98 Алушта6:1Дунай Ізмаїл
     Tour 7 
      06-10-2002 
       ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.4:2Дунай Ізмаїл
     Tour 6 
      09-10-2002 
       Енергія Нова Каховка1:3ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:11Алустон-98 Алушта
       Освіта Херсон3:1Юність Каховка
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ2:2Азовець Генічеськ
      10-10-2002 
       Дунай Ізмаїл1:0Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
     Tour 7 
      13-10-2002 
       Юність Каховка3:1ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Алустон-98 Алушта5:1Освіта Херсон
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса5:0ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       Таврія Сімферополь5:1Енергія Нова Каховка
     Tour 8 
      19-10-2002 
       Дунай Ізмаїл0:4Таврія Сімферополь
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:9ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ1:1Алустон-98 Алушта
       Азовець Генічеськ1:2Юність Каховка
      20-10-2002 
       Освіта Херсон6:1Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
     Tour 9 
      27-10-2002 
       Алустон-98 Алушта6:1Азовець Генічеськ
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса1:2ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.3:1Освіта Херсон
       Таврія Сімферополь+:-ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
     Tour 10 
      02-11-2002 
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:4Енергія Нова Каховка
       Освіта Херсон2:4Таврія Сімферополь
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ0:4ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.
       Азовець Генічеськ1:4Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
       Юність Каховка2:1Алустон-98 Алушта
     Tour 11 
      09-11-2002 
       ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.3:0Азовець Генічеськ
       Таврія Сімферополь4:1ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Енергія Нова Каховка1:3Освіта Херсон
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв0:0Дунай Ізмаїл
     Tour 9 
      10-11-2002 
       Енергія Нова Каховка4:1Дунай Ізмаїл
    Round 2 
     Tour 16 
      05-04-2003 
       Дунай Ізмаїл0:0Алустон-98 Алушта
     Tour 12 
      06-04-2003 
       Енергія Нова Каховка0:2ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Таврія Сімферополь8:0Азовець Генічеськ
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса0:4Алустон-98 Алушта
     Tour 13 
      12-04-2003 
       Алустон-98 Алушта0:0ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.
       Юність Каховка0:2Таврія Сімферополь
       Азовець Генічеськ2:3Енергія Нова Каховка
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ1:0Дунай Ізмаїл
       Освіта Херсон7:0ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
     Tour 17 
      13-04-2003 
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса+:-Дунай Ізмаїл
     Tour 14 
      20-04-2003 
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв1:3ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Енергія Нова Каховка-:+Юність Каховка
       Таврія Сімферополь0:0Алустон-98 Алушта
     Tour 22 
      30-04-2003 
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ0:0Таврія Сімферополь
       Дунай Ізмаїл1:1Освіта Херсон
     Tour 15 
      01-05-2003 
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса0:8Таврія Сімферополь
       Алустон-98 Алушта5:2Енергія Нова Каховка
       Азовець Генічеськ+:-ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ1:2Освіта Херсон
     Tour 16 
      03-05-2003 
       Енергія Нова Каховка3:1Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
      04-05-2003 
       Таврія Сімферополь4:2ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.
       Освіта Херсон3:3Азовець Генічеськ
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв+:-Юність Каховка
     Tour 17 
      10-05-2003 
       ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.5:0Енергія Нова Каховка
       Алустон-98 Алушта19:2ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       Юність Каховка5:0Освіта Херсон
       Азовець Генічеськ1:2ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
     Tour 18 
      14-05-2003 
       Дунай Ізмаїл0:3ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ2:1Юність Каховка
       Освіта Херсон2:2Алустон-98 Алушта
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв-:+Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
       Енергія Нова Каховка2:5Таврія Сімферополь
     Tour 20 
      15-05-2003 
       Освіта Херсон0:1ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.
     Tour 15 
      17-05-2003 
       Юність Каховка3:1Дунай Ізмаїл
       ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.2:2ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
     Tour 19 
      18-05-2003 
       Таврія Сімферополь5:1Дунай Ізмаїл
       ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.+:-ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       Алустон-98 Алушта6:3ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Юність Каховка1:0Азовець Генічеськ
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса0:3Освіта Херсон
     Tour 20 
      24-05-2003 
       Азовець Генічеськ0:2Алустон-98 Алушта
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ4:0Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
       ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв-:+Таврія Сімферополь
       Дунай Ізмаїл1:5Енергія Нова Каховка
     Tour 14 
      27-05-2003 
       ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.+:-Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
     Tour 12 
      31-05-2003 
       Дунай Ізмаїл1:0Азовець Генічеськ
       ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.2:1Юність Каховка
     Tour 21 
      01-06-2003 
       Енергія Нова Каховка+:-ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
       Таврія Сімферополь4:2Освіта Херсон
       Юнга-Чорне море Одеса2:3Азовець Генічеськ
       Алустон-98 Алушта+:-Юність Каховка
     Tour 22 
      07-06-2003 
       Юність Каховка5:1Юнга-Чорне море Одеса
       Азовець Генічеськ0:3ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.
       Освіта Херсон2:1Енергія Нова Каховка
       Дунай Ізмаїл+:-ДЮСШ-5 Миколаїв
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Сухін Вадим Олександрович Алустон-98 Алушта21117
    Зборовський Андрій Олегович Таврія Сімферополь20014
    Гулий Павло Валерійович Алустон-98 Алушта16013
    Малярчук Кирило Сергійович Таврія Сімферополь15018
    Сафарян Самвел Каренович Таврія Сімферополь14018
    Бородій Максим Вікторович Освіта Херсон13119
    Ревичев Юрій Валерійович Енергія Нова Каховка12117
    Синельник Дмитро Юрійович Юність Каховка11017
    Дяченко Ярослав Валерійович Освіта Херсон10013
    Літус Ігор Ігорович ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.10016
    Литов Олексій Володимирович ФК Сев.-СДЮШОР-5 Севаст.9017

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook