The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Першість Львівської області

  • Team GP W D L Points Goals
    ОФК Легіон Львів211044-2
    ФК Щирець -101011-1
    Гетьман Щирець100101-3
  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      28-04-2013 
       Верховина Зимна ВодаФК Давидів -
       ФК Черляни -Гетьман Щирець
       Галичина БібркаКарпати с.Старе Село
       Сокіл с.СокільникиСокіл с.Рясне-Руське
       Дністер с.РозвадівСК Чайка Ставчани
       Будівельник ПустомитиОФК Легіон Львів
       Юність с.Верхня БілкаФК Щирець -
     Tour 2 
      12-05-2013 
       ФК Щирець -ФК Давидів -
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівЮність с.Верхня Білка
       СК Чайка СтавчаниБудівельник Пустомити
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеДністер с.Розвадів
       Сокіл с.СокільникиКарпати с.Старе Село
       Гетьман ЩирецьГаличина Бібрка
       Верховина Зимна ВодаФК Черляни -
     Tour 3 
      14-05-2013 
       ФК Щирець -1:1ОФК Легіон Львів
      19-05-2013 
       ФК Черляни -ФК Давидів -
       Галичина БібркаВерховина Зимна Вода
       Сокіл с.СокільникиГетьман Щирець
       Карпати с.Старе СелоДністер с.Розвадів
       Будівельник ПустомитиСокіл с.Рясне-Руське
       Юність с.Верхня БілкаСК Чайка Ставчани
     Tour 8 
      21-05-2013 
       Гетьман Щирець1:3ОФК Легіон Львів
     Tour 4 
      26-05-2013 
       ФК Давидів -ОФК Легіон Львів
       СК Чайка СтавчаниФК Щирець -
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеЮність с.Верхня Білка
       Будівельник ПустомитиКарпати с.Старе Село
       Гетьман ЩирецьДністер с.Розвадів
       Верховина Зимна ВодаСокіл с.Сокільники
       ФК Черляни -Галичина Бібрка
     Tour 5 
      02-06-2013 
       Галичина БібркаФК Давидів -
       Сокіл с.СокільникиФК Черляни -
       Дністер с.РозвадівВерховина Зимна Вода
       Будівельник ПустомитиГетьман Щирець
       Карпати с.Старе СелоЮність с.Верхня Білка
       ФК Щирець -Сокіл с.Рясне-Руське
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівСК Чайка Ставчани
     Tour 6 
      09-06-2013 
       ФК Давидів -СК Чайка Ставчани
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеОФК Легіон Львів
       ФК Щирець -Карпати с.Старе Село
       Гетьман ЩирецьЮність с.Верхня Білка
       Верховина Зимна ВодаБудівельник Пустомити
       ФК Черляни -Дністер с.Розвадів
       Галичина БібркаСокіл с.Сокільники
     Tour 7 
      16-06-2013 
       Сокіл с.СокільникиФК Давидів -
       Дністер с.РозвадівГаличина Бібрка
       Будівельник ПустомитиФК Черляни -
       Юність с.Верхня БілкаВерховина Зимна Вода
       ФК Щирець -Гетьман Щирець
       Карпати с.Старе СелоОФК Легіон Львів
       СК Чайка СтавчаниСокіл с.Рясне-Руське
     Tour 8 
      23-06-2013 
       ФК Давидів -Сокіл с.Рясне-Руське
       СК Чайка СтавчаниКарпати с.Старе Село
       Верховина Зимна ВодаФК Щирець -
       ФК Черляни -Юність с.Верхня Білка
       Галичина БібркаБудівельник Пустомити
       Сокіл с.СокільникиДністер с.Розвадів
     Tour 9 
      30-06-2013 
       Дністер с.РозвадівФК Давидів -
       Будівельник ПустомитиСокіл с.Сокільники
       Юність с.Верхня БілкаГаличина Бібрка
       ФК Щирець -ФК Черляни -
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівВерховина Зимна Вода
       СК Чайка СтавчаниГетьман Щирець
       Карпати с.Старе СелоСокіл с.Рясне-Руське
     Tour 10 
      07-07-2013 
       Карпати с.Старе СелоФК Давидів -
       Гетьман ЩирецьСокіл с.Рясне-Руське
       Верховина Зимна ВодаСК Чайка Ставчани
       ФК Черляни -ОФК Легіон Львів
       Галичина БібркаФК Щирець -
       Сокіл с.СокільникиЮність с.Верхня Білка
       Дністер с.РозвадівБудівельник Пустомити
     Tour 11 
      14-07-2013 
       Будівельник ПустомитиФК Давидів -
       Дністер с.РозвадівЮність с.Верхня Білка
       ФК Щирець -Сокіл с.Сокільники
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівГаличина Бібрка
       СК Чайка СтавчаниФК Черляни -
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеВерховина Зимна Вода
       Гетьман ЩирецьКарпати с.Старе Село
     Tour 12 
      21-07-2013 
       ФК Давидів -Гетьман Щирець
       Верховина Зимна ВодаКарпати с.Старе Село
       ФК Черляни -Сокіл с.Рясне-Руське
       Галичина БібркаСК Чайка Ставчани
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівСокіл с.Сокільники
       Дністер с.РозвадівФК Щирець -
       Будівельник ПустомитиЮність с.Верхня Білка
     Tour 13 
      28-07-2013 
       Юність с.Верхня БілкаФК Давидів -
       ФК Щирець -Будівельник Пустомити
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівДністер с.Розвадів
       СК Чайка СтавчаниСокіл с.Сокільники
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеГаличина Бібрка
       Карпати с.Старе СелоФК Черляни -
       Гетьман ЩирецьВерховина Зимна Вода
    Round 2 
     Tour 14 
      11-08-2013 
       ФК Давидів -Верховина Зимна Вода
       Гетьман ЩирецьФК Черляни -
       Карпати с.Старе СелоГаличина Бібрка
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеСокіл с.Сокільники
       СК Чайка СтавчаниДністер с.Розвадів
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівБудівельник Пустомити
       ФК Щирець -Юність с.Верхня Білка
     Tour 15 
      09-12-2019 
       ФК Щирець -ФК Давидів -
       Юність с.Верхня БілкаОФК Легіон Львів
       Будівельник ПустомитиСК Чайка Ставчани
       Дністер с.РозвадівСокіл с.Рясне-Руське
       Сокіл с.СокільникиКарпати с.Старе Село
       Галичина БібркаГетьман Щирець
       ФК Черляни -Верховина Зимна Вода
     Tour 16 
       ФК Давидів -ФК Черляни -
       Верховина Зимна ВодаГаличина Бібрка
       Гетьман ЩирецьСокіл с.Сокільники
       Карпати с.Старе СелоДністер с.Розвадів
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеБудівельник Пустомити
       СК Чайка СтавчаниЮність с.Верхня Білка
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівФК Щирець -
     Tour 17 
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівФК Давидів -
       ФК Щирець -СК Чайка Ставчани
       Юність с.Верхня БілкаСокіл с.Рясне-Руське
       Будівельник ПустомитиКарпати с.Старе Село
       Дністер с.РозвадівГетьман Щирець
       Сокіл с.СокільникиВерховина Зимна Вода
       Галичина БібркаФК Черляни -
     Tour 18 
       ФК Давидів -Галичина Бібрка
       ФК Черляни -Сокіл с.Сокільники
       Верховина Зимна ВодаДністер с.Розвадів
       Гетьман ЩирецьБудівельник Пустомити
       Карпати с.Старе СелоЮність с.Верхня Білка
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеФК Щирець -
       СК Чайка СтавчаниОФК Легіон Львів
     Tour 19 
       СК Чайка СтавчаниФК Давидів -
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівСокіл с.Рясне-Руське
       ФК Щирець -Карпати с.Старе Село
       Юність с.Верхня БілкаГетьман Щирець
       Будівельник ПустомитиВерховина Зимна Вода
       Дністер с.РозвадівФК Черляни -
       Сокіл с.СокільникиГаличина Бібрка
     Tour 20 
       ФК Давидів -Сокіл с.Сокільники
       Галичина БібркаДністер с.Розвадів
       ФК Черляни -Будівельник Пустомити
       Верховина Зимна ВодаЮність с.Верхня Білка
       Гетьман ЩирецьФК Щирець -
       Карпати с.Старе СелоОФК Легіон Львів
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеСК Чайка Ставчани
     Tour 21 
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеФК Давидів -
       СК Чайка СтавчаниКарпати с.Старе Село
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівГетьман Щирець
       ФК Щирець -Верховина Зимна Вода
       Юність с.Верхня БілкаФК Черляни -
       Будівельник ПустомитиГаличина Бібрка
       Дністер с.РозвадівСокіл с.Сокільники
     Tour 22 
       ФК Давидів -Дністер с.Розвадів
       Сокіл с.СокільникиБудівельник Пустомити
       Галичина БібркаЮність с.Верхня Білка
       ФК Черляни -ФК Щирець -
       Верховина Зимна ВодаОФК Легіон Львів
       Гетьман ЩирецьСК Чайка Ставчани
       Карпати с.Старе СелоСокіл с.Рясне-Руське
     Tour 23 
       Карпати с.Старе СелоФК Давидів -
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеГетьман Щирець
       СК Чайка СтавчаниВерховина Зимна Вода
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівФК Черляни -
       ФК Щирець -Галичина Бібрка
       Юність с.Верхня БілкаСокіл с.Сокільники
       Будівельник ПустомитиДністер с.Розвадів
     Tour 24 
       ФК Давидів -Будівельник Пустомити
       Дністер с.РозвадівЮність с.Верхня Білка
       Сокіл с.СокільникиФК Щирець -
       Галичина БібркаОФК Легіон Львів
       ФК Черляни -СК Чайка Ставчани
       Верховина Зимна ВодаСокіл с.Рясне-Руське
       Гетьман ЩирецьКарпати с.Старе Село
     Tour 25 
       Гетьман ЩирецьФК Давидів -
       Карпати с.Старе СелоВерховина Зимна Вода
       Сокіл с.Рясне-РуськеФК Черляни -
       СК Чайка СтавчаниГаличина Бібрка
       ОФК Легіон ЛьвівСокіл с.Сокільники
       ФК Щирець -Дністер с.Розвадів
       Юність с.Верхня БілкаБудівельник Пустомити
     Tour 26 
       ФК Давидів -Юність с.Верхня Білка
       Будівельник ПустомитиФК Щирець -
       Дністер с.РозвадівОФК Легіон Львів
       Сокіл с.СокільникиСК Чайка Ставчани
       Галичина БібркаСокіл с.Рясне-Руське
       ФК Черляни -Карпати с.Старе Село
       Верховина Зимна ВодаГетьман Щирець
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Борисюк Андрій Юрійович ОФК Легіон Львів202
    Маліневський Віталій Васильович ОФК Легіон Львів102
    Януш Руслан Зіновійович Гетьман Щирець101
    Мандзій Ігор Ігорович ФК Щирець -101
    Хомут Дмитро Орестович Гетьман Щирець000
    Чабан Михайло Петрович ОФК Легіон Львів001
    Шведа Олег Костянтинович ФК Щирець -001
    Добрянський Тарас Романович ОФК Легіон Львів001
    Дідик Назар Петрович Гетьман Щирець000
    Винник Віталій Володимирович ОФК Легіон Львів002
    Шилич Володимир Володимирович Гетьман Щирець001

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook