The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Першість області серед юнаків

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      19-09-2013 
       ДЮСШ-2 КропивницькийОлімпік Кропивницький
       ДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія Знамянка0:9Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       СДЮШОР-2 КіровоградДЮСШ Знам`янка
     Tour 2 
      24-09-2013 
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія2:0СДЮШОР-2 Кіровоград
       Олімпік Кропивницький0:0ДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія Знамянка
       ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ7:0ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
     Tour 3 
      03-10-2013 
       ДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія Знамянка0:2ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
       СДЮШОР-2 Кіровоград3:1Олімпік Кропивницький
       ДЮСШ Знам`янкаОлекс.-Аметист Олександрія
     Tour 4 
      08-10-2013 
       Олімпік Кропивницький1:1ДЮСШ Знам`янка
       ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ0:5СДЮШОР-2 Кіровоград
       ДЮСШ-2 КропивницькийДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія Знамянка
     Tour 5 
      17-10-2013 
       СДЮШОР-2 Кіровоград6:0ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       ДЮСШ Знам`янкаДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія5:0Олімпік Кропивницький
     Tour 6 
      22-10-2013 
       ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ0:2Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький2:4ДЮСШ Знам`янка
       ДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія Знамянка1:4СДЮШОР-2 Кіровоград
     Tour 7 
      31-10-2013 
       ДЮСШ Знам`янкаДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія Знамянка
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія11:0ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       Олімпік Кропивницький1:1ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
    Round 2 
     Tour 8 
      17-04-2014 
       ДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія ЗнамянкаДЮСШ Знам`янка
       ДЮСШ-2 КропивницькийОлекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       ДЮСШ-1 СвітловодськОлімпік Кропивницький
     Tour 9 
      22-04-2014 
       Олекс.-Аметист ОлександріяДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
       ДЮСШ Знам`янкаДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       СДЮШОР-2 КіровоградДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія Знамянка
     Tour 10 
      01-05-2014 
       ДЮСШ-2 КропивницькийСДЮШОР-2 Кіровоград
       ДЮСШ-1 СвітловодськДЮСШ Знам`янка
       Олімпік КропивницькийОлекс.-Аметист Олександрія
     Tour 11 
      06-05-2014 
       ДЮСШ Знам`янкаОлімпік Кропивницький
       СДЮШОР-2 КіровоградДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
       ДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія ЗнамянкаДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
     Tour 12 
      15-05-2014 
       ДЮСШ-1 СвітловодськДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія Знамянка
       Олімпік КропивницькийСДЮШОР-2 Кіровоград
       Олекс.-Аметист ОлександріяДЮСШ Знам`янка
     Tour 13 
      20-05-2014 
       СДЮШОР-2 КіровоградОлекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       ДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія ЗнамянкаОлімпік Кропивницький
       ДЮСШ-2 КропивницькийДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ
     Tour 14 
      29-05-2014 
       Олімпік КропивницькийДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       Олекс.-Аметист ОлександріяДЮСШ Геоід-Мрія Знамянка
       ДЮСШ Знам`янкаСДЮШОР-2 Кіровоград
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Собко Сергій Андрійович Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія805
    Завозніков Дмитро Ігорович Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія305
    Порошин Станіслав Сергійович ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ305
    Кротов Владислав Віталійович ДЮСШ Знам`янка202
    Ніколенко Павло Миколайович ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький203
    Пархоменко Євгеній Сергійович ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ215
    Сайко Дмитро Олександрович ДЮСШ Знам`янка202
    Бондаренко Віталій Сергійович ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ204
    Вшивятов Максим Володимирович ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ105
    Іванов Дмитро Олександрович ДЮСШ-1 Світловодськ104
    Горбат Владислав Андрійович Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія103

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook