The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of FFU

Першість Івано-Франківської області з футболу регіон південь

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      27-04-2014 
       ФК П`ядики-юн -0:5Старт-юн Гвіздець
       ФК Битків-юн -3:0Прут-юн Делятин
       ФК Обертин-юн -0:5ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.
     Tour 2 
      04-05-2014 
       ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.5:0Каменяр-юн Серафинці
       Прут-юн Делятин4:1ФК Обертин-юн -
       ФК П`ядики-юн -2:9ФК Битків-юн -
       Старт-юн Гвіздець6:0Чайка-юн Вільхівці
     Tour 3 
      11-05-2014 
       ФК Битків-юн -2:0Старт-юн Гвіздець
       ФК Обертин-юн -4:3ФК П`ядики-юн -
       Каменяр-юн Серафинці3:1Прут-юн Делятин
       Чайка-юн Вільхівці0:7ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.
     Tour 4 
      18-05-2014 
       Старт-юн Гвіздець-:+ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.
       ФК П`ядики-юн -1:6Каменяр-юн Серафинці
       ФК Битків-юн -12:0ФК Обертин-юн -
       Прут-юн Делятин2:2Чайка-юн Вільхівці
     Tour 5 
      01-06-2014 
       ФК Обертин-юн -3:2Старт-юн Гвіздець
       Каменяр-юн Серафинці2:3ФК Битків-юн -
       ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.10:0Прут-юн Делятин
       Чайка-юн Вільхівці8:0ФК П`ядики-юн -
     Tour 6 
      08-06-2014 
       Старт-юн Гвіздець2:1Прут-юн Делятин
       ФК П`ядики-юн -0:10ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.
       ФК Обертин-юн -4:1Каменяр-юн Серафинці
       ФК Битків-юн -4:0Чайка-юн Вільхівці
     Tour 7 
      15-06-2014 
       Каменяр-юн Серафинці2:4Старт-юн Гвіздець
       ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.1:1ФК Битків-юн -
       Прут-юн Делятин3:1ФК П`ядики-юн -
       Чайка-юн Вільхівці7:0ФК Обертин-юн -
     Tour 1 
      19-06-2014 
       Чайка-юн Вільхівці6:0Каменяр-юн Серафинці
    Round 2 
     Tour 8 
      22-06-2014 
       Старт-юн Гвіздець5:0ФК П`ядики-юн -
       Прут-юн Делятин0:3ФК Битків-юн -
       ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.14:0ФК Обертин-юн -
       Каменяр-юн Серафинці2:2Чайка-юн Вільхівці
     Tour 9 
      29-06-2014 
       Каменяр-юн Серафинці1:3ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.
       ФК Обертин-юн -5:2Прут-юн Делятин
       ФК Битків-юн -10:0ФК П`ядики-юн -
       Чайка-юн Вільхівці1:0Старт-юн Гвіздець
     Tour 10 
      10-08-2014 
       Старт-юн Гвіздець1:5ФК Битків-юн -
       ФК П`ядики-юн -3:1ФК Обертин-юн -
       Прут-юн Делятин5:1Каменяр-юн Серафинці
       ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.6:2Чайка-юн Вільхівці
     Tour 11 
      17-08-2014 
       ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.7:0Старт-юн Гвіздець
       Каменяр-юн Серафинці5:3ФК П`ядики-юн -
       ФК Обертин-юн -1:7ФК Битків-юн -
       Чайка-юн Вільхівці-:+Прут-юн Делятин
     Tour 12 
      31-08-2014 
       Старт-юн Гвіздець6:1ФК Обертин-юн -
       ФК Битків-юн -10:0Каменяр-юн Серафинці
       Прут-юн Делятин2:2ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.
       ФК П`ядики-юн -+:-Чайка-юн Вільхівці
     Tour 13 
      07-09-2014 
       Прут-юн Делятин-:+Старт-юн Гвіздець
       ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.4:0ФК П`ядики-юн -
       Каменяр-юн Серафинці0:0ФК Обертин-юн -
       Чайка-юн Вільхівці-:+ФК Битків-юн -
     Tour 14 
      14-09-2014 
       Старт-юн Гвіздець-:+Каменяр-юн Серафинці
       ФК Битків-юн -0:2ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.
       ФК П`ядики-юн -4:1Прут-юн Делятин
       ФК Обертин-юн -+:-Чайка-юн Вільхівці
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Дитко Роман Андрійович ФК Битків-юн -27013
    Горбатий Роман Орестович ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.14110
    Якібчук Павло Петрович ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.1207
    Мірошников Андрій Анатолійович Чайка-юн Вільхівці905
    Кобіта Богдан Михайлович ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.909
    Олійник Павло Євгенович Каменяр-юн Серафинці9011
    Сметанюк Володимир Васильович ФК П`ядики-юн -8012
    Шуфлін Олег Володимирович ФК Битків-юн -8013
    Великий Сергій Федорович ФК Битків-юн -7013
    Сахарчук Микола Ігорович ФК Битків-юн -7013
    Кефа Василь Вікторович ФК ТепловикДЮСШ3 юн І-Ф.717

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook