The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Чемпіонат Тлумацького району з міні футболу

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 13 
      17-01-2014 
       ФК Гостів -ФК Олеша -
       ФК Пужники -ФК Кутище -
       ФК Грушка -ФК Прибилів -
       ФК Делева -11:4ФК Антонівка -
       ФК Надорожна -ФК Яківка -
       Дністер Нижнів8:6ФК Хотимир -
       Сокіл БратишівФК Вікняни -
       ФК Гарасимів -ФК Бортники -
       ФК Живачів -ФК Буківна -
       ФК Обертин -ФК Ісаків -
       ФК Колінці -5:7Горицвіт Палагичі
       ФК Тлумач -ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       ФК Підвербці -СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
     Tour 1 
      13-12-2014 
       ФК Вікняни -ФК Олеша -
       ФК Хотимир -ФК Бортники -
       ФК Яківка -ФК Буківна -
       ФК Антонівка -1:10ФК Ісаків -
       ФК Прибилів -1:3Горицвіт Палагичі
       ФК Кутище -6:2ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       ФК Гостів -8:0СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       ФК Пужники -7:2ФК Підвербці -
       ФК Грушка -ФК Тлумач -
       ФК Делева -8:1ФК Колінці -
       ФК Надорожна -ФК Обертин -
       Дністер Нижнів5:6ФК Живачів -
       Сокіл БратишівФК Гарасимів -
     Tour 2 
      14-12-2014 
       ФК Олеша -3:2ФК Гарасимів -
       ФК Живачів -Сокіл Братишів
       ФК Обертин -2:8Дністер Нижнів
       ФК Колінці -ФК Надорожна -
       ФК Тлумач -5:3ФК Делева -
       ФК Підвербці -ФК Грушка -
       СК Граніт-юн Тлумач2:6ФК Пужники -
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н0:2ФК Гостів -
       Горицвіт Палагичі3:2ФК Кутище -
       ФК Ісаків -2:2ФК Прибилів -
       ФК Буківна -ФК Антонівка -
       ФК Бортники -ФК Яківка -
       ФК Вікняни -ФК Хотимир -
     Tour 3 
      19-12-2014 
       ФК Хотимир -3:5ФК Олеша -
       ФК Яківка -ФК Вікняни -
       ФК Антонівка -ФК Бортники -
       ФК Прибилів -ФК Буківна -
       ФК Кутище -6:3ФК Ісаків -
       ФК Гостів -3:1Горицвіт Палагичі
       ФК Пужники -1:1ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       ФК Грушка -СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       ФК Делева -3:4ФК Підвербці -
       ФК Надорожна -ФК Тлумач -
       Дністер Нижнів6:0ФК Колінці -
       Сокіл БратишівФК Обертин -
       ФК Гарасимів -3:4ФК Живачів -
     Tour 4 
      20-12-2014 
       ФК Олеша -0:2ФК Живачів -
       ФК Обертин -7:1ФК Гарасимів -
       ФК Колінці -Сокіл Братишів
       ФК Тлумач -5:0Дністер Нижнів
       ФК Підвербці -ФК Надорожна -
       СК Граніт-юн Тлумач1:8ФК Делева -
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-нФК Грушка -
       Горицвіт Палагичі3:2ФК Пужники -
       ФК Ісаків -2:4ФК Гостів -
       ФК Буківна -ФК Кутище -
       ФК Бортники -ФК Прибилів -
       ФК Вікняни -ФК Антонівка -
       ФК Хотимир -1:6ФК Яківка -
     Tour 5 
      21-12-2014 
       ФК Яківка -2:3ФК Олеша -
       ФК Антонівка -8:4ФК Хотимир -
       ФК Прибилів -ФК Вікняни -
       ФК Кутище -ФК Бортники -
       ФК Гостів -ФК Буківна -
       ФК Пужники -1:5ФК Ісаків -
       ФК Грушка -Горицвіт Палагичі
       ФК Делева -7:2ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       ФК Надорожна -СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       Дністер Нижнів5:4ФК Підвербці -
       Сокіл БратишівФК Тлумач -
       ФК Гарасимів -2:8ФК Колінці -
       ФК Живачів -3:4ФК Обертин -
     Tour 6 
      27-12-2014 
       ФК Олеша -3:7ФК Обертин -
       ФК Колінці -2:5ФК Живачів -
       ФК Тлумач -7:1ФК Гарасимів -
       ФК Підвербці -Сокіл Братишів
       СК Граніт-юн Тлумач2:6Дністер Нижнів
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-нФК Надорожна -
       Горицвіт Палагичі2:4ФК Делева -
       ФК Ісаків -ФК Грушка -
       ФК Буківна -ФК Пужники -
       ФК Бортники -ФК Гостів -
       ФК Вікняни -ФК Кутище -
       ФК Хотимир -3:0ФК Прибилів -
       ФК Яківка -6:3ФК Антонівка -
     Tour 7 
      28-12-2014 
       ФК Антонівка -2:4ФК Олеша -
       ФК Прибилів -3:3ФК Яківка -
       ФК Кутище -4:2ФК Хотимир -
       ФК Гостів -ФК Вікняни -
       ФК Пужники -ФК Бортники -
       ФК Грушка -ФК Буківна -
       ФК Делева -3:2ФК Ісаків -
       ФК Надорожна -Горицвіт Палагичі
       Дністер Нижнів11:3ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       Сокіл БратишівСК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       ФК Гарасимів -0:7ФК Підвербці -
       ФК Живачів -0:4ФК Тлумач -
       ФК Обертин -3:0ФК Колінці -
     Tour 8 
      03-01-2015 
       ФК Олеша -0:3ФК Колінці -
       ФК Тлумач -6:1ФК Обертин -
       ФК Підвербці -3:2ФК Живачів -
       СК Граніт-юн Тлумач1:6ФК Гарасимів -
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-нСокіл Братишів
       Горицвіт Палагичі2:7Дністер Нижнів
       ФК Ісаків -ФК Надорожна -
       ФК Буківна -ФК Делева -
       ФК Бортники -ФК Грушка -
       ФК Вікняни -ФК Пужники -
       ФК Хотимир -2:7ФК Гостів -
       ФК Яківка -0:1ФК Кутище -
       ФК Антонівка -3:0ФК Прибилів -
     Tour 9 
      04-01-2015 
       ФК Прибилів -9:4ФК Олеша -
       ФК Кутище -3:0ФК Антонівка -
       ФК Гостів -2:2ФК Яківка -
       ФК Пужники -6:4ФК Хотимир -
       ФК Грушка -ФК Вікняни -
       ФК Делева -ФК Бортники -
       ФК Надорожна -ФК Буківна -
       Дністер Нижнів3:0ФК Ісаків -
       Сокіл БратишівГорицвіт Палагичі
       ФК Гарасимів -0:5ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       ФК Живачів -2:2СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       ФК Обертин -0:2ФК Підвербці -
       ФК Колінці -3:4ФК Тлумач -
     Tour 10 
      09-01-2015 
       ФК Олеша -2:8ФК Тлумач -
       ФК Підвербці -6:3ФК Колінці -
       СК Граніт-юн Тлумач3:3ФК Обертин -
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н2:6ФК Живачів -
       Горицвіт Палагичі2:4ФК Гарасимів -
       ФК Ісаків -Сокіл Братишів
       ФК Буківна -Дністер Нижнів
       ФК Бортники -ФК Надорожна -
       ФК Вікняни -ФК Делева -
       ФК Хотимир -ФК Грушка -
       ФК Яківка -4:3ФК Пужники -
       ФК Антонівка -2:12ФК Гостів -
       ФК Прибилів -3:2ФК Кутище -
     Tour 11 
      10-01-2015 
       ФК Кутище -2:5ФК Олеша -
       ФК Гостів -1:3ФК Прибилів -
       ФК Пужники -5:4ФК Антонівка -
       ФК Грушка -ФК Яківка -
       ФК Делева -7:4ФК Хотимир -
       ФК Надорожна -ФК Вікняни -
       Дністер НижнівФК Бортники -
       Сокіл БратишівФК Буківна -
       ФК Гарасимів -2:4ФК Ісаків -
       ФК Живачів -2:1Горицвіт Палагичі
       ФК Обертин -7:3ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       ФК Колінці -6:3СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       ФК Тлумач -4:2ФК Підвербці -
     Tour 12 
      11-01-2015 
       ФК Олеша -2:3ФК Підвербці -
       СК Граніт-юн Тлумач1:6ФК Тлумач -
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н2:4ФК Колінці -
       Горицвіт Палагичі4:6ФК Обертин -
       ФК Ісаків -0:3ФК Живачів -
       ФК Буківна -ФК Гарасимів -
       ФК Бортники -Сокіл Братишів
       ФК Вікняни -Дністер Нижнів
       ФК Хотимир -ФК Надорожна -
       ФК Яківка -4:5ФК Делева -
       ФК Антонівка -ФК Грушка -
       ФК Прибилів -4:1ФК Пужники -
       ФК Кутище -0:4ФК Гостів -
     Tour 14 
      18-01-2015 
       ФК Олеша -3:1СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н1:13ФК Підвербці -
       Горицвіт Палагичі2:7ФК Тлумач -
       ФК Ісаків -0:3ФК Колінці -
       ФК Буківна -ФК Обертин -
       ФК Бортники -ФК Живачів -
       ФК Вікняни -ФК Гарасимів -
       ФК Хотимир -Сокіл Братишів
       ФК Яківка -2:3Дністер Нижнів
       ФК Антонівка -ФК Надорожна -
       ФК Прибилів -3:4ФК Делева -
       ФК Кутище -ФК Грушка -
       ФК Гостів -4:0ФК Пужники -
     Tour 15 
      23-01-2015 
       ФК Пужники -4:1ФК Олеша -
       ФК Грушка -ФК Гостів -
       ФК Делева -9:1ФК Кутище -
       ФК Надорожна -ФК Прибилів -
       Дністер Нижнів8:2ФК Антонівка -
       Сокіл БратишівФК Яківка -
       ФК Гарасимів -9:3ФК Хотимир -
       ФК Живачів -ФК Вікняни -
       ФК Обертин -ФК Бортники -
       ФК Колінці -ФК Буківна -
       ФК Тлумач -6:0ФК Ісаків -
       ФК Підвербці -3:1Горицвіт Палагичі
       СК Граніт-юн Тлумач4:1ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
     Tour 16 
      24-01-2015 
       ФК Олеша -5:2ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       Горицвіт Палагичі5:0СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       ФК Ісаків -0:3ФК Підвербці -
       ФК Буківна -ФК Тлумач -
       ФК Бортники -ФК Колінці -
       ФК Вікняни -ФК Обертин -
       ФК Хотимир -4:7ФК Живачів -
       ФК Яківка -ФК Гарасимів -
       ФК Антонівка -Сокіл Братишів
       ФК Прибилів -2:9Дністер Нижнів
       ФК Кутище -ФК Надорожна -
       ФК Гостів -5:5ФК Делева -
       ФК Пужники -ФК Грушка -
     Tour 17 
      25-01-2015 
       ФК Грушка -ФК Олеша -
       ФК Делева -8:0ФК Пужники -
       ФК Надорожна -ФК Гостів -
       Дністер Нижнів7:3ФК Кутище -
       Сокіл БратишівФК Прибилів -
       ФК Гарасимів -4:5ФК Антонівка -
       ФК Живачів -0:4ФК Яківка -
       ФК Обертин -17:2ФК Хотимир -
       ФК Колінці -ФК Вікняни -
       ФК Тлумач -ФК Бортники -
       ФК Підвербці -ФК Буківна -
       СК Граніт-юн Тлумач3:0ФК Ісаків -
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н1:4Горицвіт Палагичі
     Tour 18 
      29-01-2015 
       ФК Олеша -2:3Горицвіт Палагичі
       ФК Ісаків -0:3ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       ФК Буківна -СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       ФК Бортники -ФК Підвербці -
       ФК Вікняни -ФК Тлумач -
       ФК Хотимир -3:0ФК Колінці -
       ФК Яківка -5:1ФК Обертин -
       ФК Антонівка -0:3ФК Живачів -
       ФК Прибилів -6:1ФК Гарасимів -
       ФК Кутище -Сокіл Братишів
       ФК Гостів -2:6Дністер Нижнів
       ФК Пужники -ФК Надорожна -
       ФК Грушка -ФК Делева -
     Tour 19 
      30-01-2015 
       ФК Делева -6:1ФК Олеша -
       ФК Надорожна -ФК Грушка -
       Дністер Нижнів7:1ФК Пужники -
       Сокіл БратишівФК Гостів -
       ФК Гарасимів -3:3ФК Кутище -
       ФК Живачів -1:4ФК Прибилів -
       ФК Обертин -3:0ФК Антонівка -
       ФК Колінці -0:3ФК Яківка -
       ФК Тлумач -11:3ФК Хотимир -
       ФК Підвербці -ФК Вікняни -
       СК Граніт-юн ТлумачФК Бортники -
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-нФК Буківна -
       Горицвіт Палагичі3:0ФК Ісаків -
     Tour 20 
      31-01-2015 
       ФК Олеша -0:5ФК Ісаків -
       ФК Буківна -Горицвіт Палагичі
       ФК Бортники -ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       ФК Вікняни -СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       ФК Хотимир -1:11ФК Підвербці -
       ФК Яківка -2:2ФК Тлумач -
       ФК Антонівка -1:5ФК Колінці -
       ФК Прибилів -6:1ФК Обертин -
       ФК Кутище -2:2ФК Живачів -
       ФК Гостів -5:1ФК Гарасимів -
       ФК Пужники -Сокіл Братишів
       ФК Грушка -Дністер Нижнів
       ФК Делева -ФК Надорожна -
     Tour 21 
      06-02-2015 
       ФК Надорожна -ФК Олеша -
       Дністер Нижнів2:4ФК Делева -
       Сокіл БратишівФК Грушка -
       ФК Гарасимів -2:5ФК Пужники -
       ФК Живачів -2:4ФК Гостів -
       ФК Обертин -4:3ФК Кутище -
       ФК Колінці -0:3ФК Прибилів -
       ФК Тлумач -4:1ФК Антонівка -
       ФК Підвербці -3:2ФК Яківка -
       СК Граніт-юн Тлумач5:4ФК Хотимир -
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-нФК Вікняни -
       Горицвіт ПалагичіФК Бортники -
       ФК Ісаків -ФК Буківна -
     Tour 22 
      07-02-2015 
       ФК Олеша -ФК Буківна -
       ФК Бортники -ФК Ісаків -
       ФК Вікняни -Горицвіт Палагичі
       ФК Хотимир -6:9ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       ФК Яківка -1:1СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       ФК Антонівка -0:6ФК Підвербці -
       ФК Прибилів -1:4ФК Тлумач -
       ФК Кутище -2:3ФК Колінці -
       ФК Гостів -3:0ФК Обертин -
       ФК Пужники -2:1ФК Живачів -
       ФК Грушка -ФК Гарасимів -
       ФК Делева -Сокіл Братишів
       ФК Надорожна -Дністер Нижнів
     Tour 23 
      13-02-2015 
       Дністер Нижнів10:0ФК Олеша -
       Сокіл БратишівФК Надорожна -
       ФК Гарасимів -1:6ФК Делева -
       ФК Живачів -ФК Грушка -
       ФК Обертин -5:3ФК Пужники -
       ФК Колінці -3:6ФК Гостів -
       ФК Тлумач -8:3ФК Кутище -
       ФК Підвербці -3:2ФК Прибилів -
       СК Граніт-юн Тлумач4:1ФК Антонівка -
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н0:3ФК Яківка -
       Горицвіт Палагичі2:1ФК Хотимир -
       ФК Ісаків -ФК Вікняни -
       ФК Буківна -ФК Бортники -
     Tour 24 
      14-02-2015 
       ФК Олеша -ФК Бортники -
       ФК Вікняни -ФК Буківна -
       ФК Хотимир -4:14ФК Ісаків -
       ФК Яківка -1:2Горицвіт Палагичі
       ФК Антонівка -0:3ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н
       ФК Прибилів -6:1СК Граніт-юн Тлумач
       ФК Кутище -2:1ФК Підвербці -
       ФК Гостів -0:4ФК Тлумач -
       ФК Пужники -4:2ФК Колінці -
       ФК Грушка -ФК Обертин -
       ФК Делева -3:2ФК Живачів -
       ФК Надорожна -ФК Гарасимів -
       Дністер НижнівСокіл Братишів
     Tour 25 
      20-02-2015 
       Сокіл БратишівФК Олеша -
       ФК Гарасимів -1:8Дністер Нижнів
       ФК Живачів -ФК Надорожна -
       ФК Обертин -2:3ФК Делева -
       ФК Колінці -ФК Грушка -
       ФК Тлумач -3:0ФК Пужники -
       ФК Підвербці -4:0ФК Гостів -
       СК Граніт-юн Тлумач5:7ФК Кутище -
       ФК Королівка Тлумацький р-н0:1ФК Прибилів -
       Горицвіт Палагичі4:3ФК Антонівка -
       ФК Ісаків -0:3ФК Яківка -
       ФК Буківна -ФК Хотимир -
       ФК Бортники -ФК Вікняни -
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook