The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of FFU

Першість Львівської області

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      26-04-2015 
       Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі2:2Сокіл с.Ямпіль
       Галичина Бібрка0:1Арсенал с.Старе Село
       Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир3:1Юність с.Верхня Білка
     Tour 2 
      03-05-2015 
       Сокіл с.Ямпіль1:0Галичина Бібрка
       Золота Липа с. Чемеринці2:3Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі
     Tour 3 
      17-05-2015 
       Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі5:2Сокіл с.Борщовичі
       Галичина Бібрка7:2Золота Липа с. Чемеринці
       Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир2:1Сокіл с.Ямпіль
      21-05-2015 
       Юність с.Верхня Білка3:4Арсенал с.Старе Село
     Tour 2 
      24-05-2015 
       Сокіл с.Борщовичі3:4Юність с.Верхня Білка
     Tour 1 
      07-06-2015 
       Золота Липа с. Чемеринці4:0Сокіл с.Борщовичі
     Tour 4 
       Сокіл с.Ямпіль1:3Юність с.Верхня Білка
       Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі2:0Галичина Бібрка
     Tour 5 
      14-06-2015 
       Галичина Бібрка7:1Сокіл с.Борщовичі
       Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир2:2Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі
       Юність с.Верхня Білка7:1Золота Липа с. Чемеринці
       Арсенал с.Старе Село10:1Сокіл с.Ямпіль
     Tour 6 
      21-06-2015 
       Сокіл с.Борщовичі1:4Сокіл с.Ямпіль
       Золота Липа с. Чемеринці0:4Арсенал с.Старе Село
       Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі2:3Юність с.Верхня Білка
     Tour 2 
      28-06-2015 
       Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир4:1Арсенал с.Старе Село
     Tour 4 
      02-07-2015 
       Сокіл с.Борщовичі1:3Арсенал с.Старе Село
     Tour 7 
      05-07-2015 
       Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир8:0Сокіл с.Борщовичі
       Юність с.Верхня Білка2:1Галичина Бібрка
       Арсенал с.Старе Село6:1Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі
       Сокіл с.Ямпіль1:1Золота Липа с. Чемеринці
     Tour 6 
      08-07-2015 
       Галичина Бібрка4:1Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир
     Tour 4 
      12-07-2015 
       Золота Липа с. Чемеринці3:1Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир
    Round 2 
     Tour 8 
      01-08-2015 
       Арсенал с.Старе Село6:1Галичина Бібрка
      02-08-2015 
       Сокіл с.Ямпіль2:1Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі
       Юність с.Верхня Білка2:4Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир
     Tour 9 
      08-08-2015 
       Арсенал с.Старе Село4:2Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир
      09-08-2015 
       Юність с.Верхня Білка3:2Сокіл с.Борщовичі
       Галичина Бібрка4:3Сокіл с.Ямпіль
       Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі3:2Золота Липа с. Чемеринці
     Tour 10 
      16-08-2015 
       Сокіл с.Борщовичі2:0Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі
       Золота Липа с. Чемеринці3:1Галичина Бібрка
       Сокіл с.Ямпіль4:2Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир
     Tour 11 
      23-08-2015 
       Арсенал с.Старе Село5:1Сокіл с.Борщовичі
      24-08-2015 
       Юність с.Верхня Білка6:2Сокіл с.Ямпіль
       Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир6:1Золота Липа с. Чемеринці
       Галичина Бібрка0:3Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі
     Tour 10 
      27-08-2015 
       Арсенал с.Старе Село5:1Юність с.Верхня Білка
     Tour 12 
      30-08-2015 
       Сокіл с.Борщовичі3:0Галичина Бібрка
       Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі0:2Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир
       Золота Липа с. Чемеринці0:1Юність с.Верхня Білка
       Сокіл с.Ямпіль0:4Арсенал с.Старе Село
     Tour 13 
      06-09-2015 
       Сокіл с.Ямпіль5:4Сокіл с.Борщовичі
       Арсенал с.Старе Село9:2Золота Липа с. Чемеринці
       Юність с.Верхня Білка2:1Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі
       Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир3:0Галичина Бібрка
     Tour 14 
      13-09-2015 
       Сокіл с.Борщовичі2:3Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир
       Галичина Бібрка0:3Юність с.Верхня Білка
       Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі1:3Арсенал с.Старе Село
       Золота Липа с. Чемеринці3:2Сокіл с.Ямпіль
     Tour 8 
      20-09-2015 
       Сокіл с.Борщовичі6:3Золота Липа с. Чемеринці
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Скрильов Василь Олександрович Арсенал с.Старе Село24014
    Смолинець Руслан Ярославович Юність с.Верхня Білка17312
    Сенишин Назар Богданович Арсенал с.Старе Село12114
    Патуляк Віталій Степанович Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир12412
    Толочко Остап Романович Сокіл с.Великі Глібовичі12211
    Бойко Назар Богданович Арсенал с.Старе Село9012
    Бугрин Тарас Романович Фенікс-Стефано с.Підмонастир8011
    Матяк Андрій Степанович Золота Липа с. Чемеринці6014
    Гришко Назар Богданович Сокіл с.Борщовичі6113
    Залуський Олег Любомирович Сокіл с.Ямпіль5011
    Слобода Євген Олегович Сокіл с.Борщовичі5013

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook