The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of FFU

Суперліга Дніпропетровської області

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      16-04-2016 
       Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ0:2ФК Петриківка Петриківка
      17-04-2016 
       Дружба Кривий Ріг1:2ФК Скорук Томаківка
      20-04-2016 
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка2:0Кривбас Кривий Ріг
       Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -1:0Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг
     Tour 2 
      23-04-2016 
       ФК Скорук Томаківка1:1ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка5:0Дружба Кривий Ріг
      27-04-2016 
       Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг1:0ФК Нікополь Нікополь
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг0:2Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -
      30-04-2016 
       Шахтар Марганець2:5Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 3 
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка2:1ФК Петриківка Петриківка
       Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -0:0ФК Скорук Томаківка
       Авангард Покров2:2Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг
     Tour 4 
      07-05-2016 
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка1:1Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -
       Шахтар Марганець1:6ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
     Tour 9 
       Авангард Покров0:1Дружба Кривий Ріг
     Tour 4 
      11-05-2016 
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг1:0Авангард Покров
       ФК Скорук Томаківка1:0ФК Нікополь Нікополь
     Tour 5 
      14-05-2016 
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка3:1Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
      18-05-2016 
       ФК Нікополь Нікополь1:5ФК Петриківка Петриківка
       Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг3:1Кривбас Кривий Ріг
     Tour 6 
      28-05-2016 
       ФК Скорук Томаківка4:1Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка6:1Авангард Покров
       Шахтар Марганець2:1ФК Нікополь Нікополь
       Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ1:4Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -
      29-05-2016 
       Дружба Кривий Ріг1:1ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
     Tour 7 
      04-06-2016 
       ФК Нікополь Нікополь0:1Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
       Авангард Покров0:2Шахтар Марганець
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг2:0ФК Скорук Томаківка
      05-06-2016 
       Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -1:1Дружба Кривий Ріг
     Tour 3 
      08-06-2016 
       ФК Нікополь Нікополь1:1Кривбас Кривий Ріг
     Tour 7 
       Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг3:1ФК Петриківка Петриківка
     Tour 8 
      11-06-2016 
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка3:1Кривбас Кривий Ріг
       Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ2:1Авангард Покров
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка1:0Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -
      12-06-2016 
       Дружба Кривий Ріг3:0ФК Нікополь Нікополь
     Tour 10 
      15-06-2016 
       Дружба Кривий Ріг4:0Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг
     Tour 9 
      18-06-2016 
       ФК Нікополь Нікополь1:1ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг3:0Шахтар Марганець
       ФК Скорук Томаківка2:1ФК Петриківка Петриківка
     Tour 10 
      25-06-2016 
       Шахтар Марганець1:6ФК Скорук Томаківка
     Tour 8 
      29-06-2016 
       Шахтар Марганець0:3Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг
     Tour 10 
       Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ3:0Кривбас Кривий Ріг
      02-07-2016 
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка2:0Авангард Покров
       Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -2:0ФК Нікополь Нікополь
     Tour 11 
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг1:3Дружба Кривий Ріг
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка9:0Шахтар Марганець
     Tour 3 
      09-07-2016 
       Дружба Кривий Ріг7:1Шахтар Марганець
     Tour 11 
       ФК Скорук Томаківка1:0Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
       Авангард Покров2:6Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -
     Tour 5 
      16-07-2016 
       Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -9:0Шахтар Марганець
       Авангард Покров1:4ФК Скорук Томаківка
     Tour 4 
      17-07-2016 
       Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ0:3Дружба Кривий Ріг
     Tour 9 
      23-07-2016 
       Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг1:2Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 11 
      06-08-2016 
       Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг1:3ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
    Round 2 
     Tour 18 
      10-08-2016 
       Шахтар Марганець1:0Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      13-08-2016 
       ФК Нікополь Нікополь0:0Авангард Покров
       ФК Нікополь Нікополь0:0Авангард Покров
    Round 2 
     Tour 22 
       Вулвер Дніпропетровськ1:0Шахтар Марганець
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка0:0Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг0:1ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
       Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг2:2Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -
    Round 1 
     Tour 8 
      17-08-2016 
       Вулвер Дніпропетровськ0:2ФК Скорук Томаківка
    Round 2 
     Tour 21 
      20-08-2016 
       Авангард Покров1:0Вулвер Дніпропетровськ
       Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -1:0Кривбас Кривий Ріг
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка1:0ФК Скорук Томаківка
       Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ4:0Шахтар Марганець
      21-08-2016 
       ФК Нікополь Нікополь1:2Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг
       Дружба Кривий Ріг5:2ФК Петриківка Петриківка
     Tour 20 
      24-08-2016 
       Вулвер Дніпропетровськ0:2Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
       Шахтар Марганець1:7Дружба Кривий Ріг
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг4:1ФК Нікополь Нікополь
       Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг2:3Авангард Покров
     Tour 19 
      27-08-2016 
       Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг3:1Вулвер Дніпропетровськ
       ФК Нікополь Нікополь0:5ФК Скорук Томаківка
       Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -0:1ФК Петриківка Петриківка
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка9:0Шахтар Марганець
      28-08-2016 
       Авангард Покров2:1Кривбас Кривий Ріг
    Round 1 
     Tour 7 
      31-08-2016 
       Вулвер Дніпропетровськ1:2ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
    Round 2 
     Tour 18 
      03-09-2016 
       Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ0:1ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка4:0ФК Нікополь Нікополь
       ФК Скорук Томаківка1:2Авангард Покров
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг1:2Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг
      04-09-2016 
       Вулвер Дніпропетровськ1:3Дружба Кривий Ріг
    Round 1 
     Tour 3 
      07-09-2016 
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг3:1Вулвер Дніпропетровськ
    Round 2 
     Tour 16 
      10-09-2016 
       Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ6:1ФК Нікополь Нікополь
     Tour 17 
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг1:0Вулвер Дніпропетровськ
      11-09-2016 
       Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг2:1ФК Скорук Томаківка
       Авангард Покров1:2ФК Петриківка Петриківка
      12-09-2016 
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка2:1Дружба Кривий Ріг
      14-09-2016 
       ФК Нікополь Нікополь1:1Шахтар Марганець
    Round 1 
     Tour 4 
       Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -1:3Вулвер Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 11 
      17-09-2016 
       Вулвер Дніпропетровськ1:1ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
    Round 2 
     Tour 16 
       Шахтар Марганець0:9Авангард Покров
       ФК Скорук Томаківка3:0Кривбас Кривий Ріг
      18-09-2016 
       Дружба Кривий Ріг1:1Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка4:0Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг
    Round 1 
     Tour 5 
      20-09-2016 
       Вулвер Дніпропетровськ3:0ФК Нікополь Нікополь
    Round 2 
     Tour 15 
      24-09-2016 
       ФК Скорук Томаківка1:0Вулвер Дніпропетровськ
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг0:3ФК Петриківка Петриківка
       Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг3:0Шахтар Марганець
       Авангард Покров1:0Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
       Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -0:3ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
     Tour 19 
      28-09-2016 
       Дружба Кривий Ріг2:2Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
       Дружба Кривий Ріг2:2Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
    Round 1 
     Tour 10 
       Вулвер Дніпропетровськ0:1ФК Петриківка Петриківка
    Round 2 
     Tour 15 
       ФК Нікополь Нікополь3:2Дружба Кривий Ріг
     Tour 20 
       ФК Скорук Томаківка3:0Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -
     Tour 14 
      01-10-2016 
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка3:0ФК Нікополь Нікополь
       Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ2:2Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг
       Шахтар Марганець0:2Кривбас Кривий Ріг
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка0:0ФК Скорук Томаківка
      02-10-2016 
       Вулвер Дніпропетровськ2:2Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -
       Дружба Кривий Ріг3:1Авангард Покров
     Tour 17 
      05-10-2016 
       Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 22 
       ФК Скорук Томаківка2:4Дружба Кривий Ріг
    Round 1 
     Tour 7 
       Вулвер Дніпропетровськ3:0Шахтар Марганець
    Round 2 
     Tour 13 
      08-10-2016 
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка0:4Вулвер Дніпропетровськ
       ФК Скорук Томаківка2:1Шахтар Марганець
       Кривбас Кривий Ріг3:1Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ
       Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг0:3Дружба Кривий Ріг
    Round 1 
     Tour 8 
      12-10-2016 
       Вулвер Дніпропетровськ1:1Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг
    Round 2 
     Tour 20 
      13-10-2016 
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка0:1ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
     Tour 12 
      14-10-2016 
       Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -Авангард Покров
      15-10-2016 
       ВПК-Агро с. ШевченківкаГірник-2 Кривий Ріг
       Дружба Кривий РігКривбас Кривий Ріг
       Альфа та Омега ДніпропетровськФК Скорук Томаківка
       Шахтар МарганецьФК Петриківка Петриківка
      16-10-2016 
       Вулвер ДніпропетровськФК Нікополь Нікополь
     Tour 13 
      19-10-2016 
       ФК Нікополь Нікополь2:3Лозуватка-Кривий Ріг -
    Round 1 
     Tour 9 
       Дружба Кривий Ріг3:0Вулвер Дніпропетровськ
    Round 2 
     Tour 21 
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка3:0Авангард Покров
    Round 3 
     Tour 24 
      22-10-2016 
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка0:1ФК Скорук Томаківка
       Дружба Кривий Ріг0:0ФК Петриківка Петриківка
     Tour 23 
      23-10-2016 
       Авангард Покров2:2Вулвер Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 25 
      26-10-2016 
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка0:2ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
       ФК Скорук ТомаківкаДружба Кривий Ріг
     Tour 26 
      30-10-2016 
       Дружба Кривий Ріг1:0ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
      29-10-2016 
       ФК Скорук Томаківка4:0ФК Петриківка Петриківка
     Tour 27 
      02-11-2016 
       ФК Скорук Томаківка0:1ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка
      01-11-2016 
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка0:2Дружба Кривий Ріг
     Tour 28 
      05-11-2016 
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка0:0ФК Петриківка Петриківка
       Дружба Кривий Ріг2:1ФК Скорук Томаківка
     Tour 29 
      12-11-2016 
       ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка2:0Дружба Кривий Ріг
      08-11-2016 
       ФК Петриківка Петриківка0:0ФК Скорук Томаківка
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Соловей Максим Григорович Дружба Кривий Ріг28126
    Коломоєць Михайло Сергійович ФК Петриківка Петриківка1809
    Каварма Артем Вадимович ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка12013
    Мустяца Олександр Сергійович Дружба Кривий Ріг11126
    Перебора Артем Анатолійович ФК Скорук Томаківка10024
    Проценко Роман Сергійович Дружба Кривий Ріг10126
    Хлопков Владислав Анатолійович ФК Скорук Томаківка8018
    Ломака Сергій Олександрович ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка8023
    Кумпан Роман Леонідович ВПК-Агро с. Шевченківка7022
    Яровой Ігор Олегович Гірник-2 Кривий Ріг7114
    Швець Єгор Євгенович Альфа та Омега Дніпропетровськ6016

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook