The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of FFU

Першість України 2016/2017 Перша ліга U15 Група 3

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      11-09-2016 
       СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя3:0ДЮСШ Бердянськ
       ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг2:1Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь0:9Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький0:0Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія0:5Шахтар Кривий Ріг
       ФК Аріс Мелітополь1:2Динамо Запоріжжя
     Tour 2 
      18-09-2016 
       ДЮСШ Бердянськ0:1Динамо Запоріжжя
       Шахтар Кривий Ріг6:1ФК Аріс Мелітополь
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь6:2Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький1:3ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія7:0Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя2:1ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
     Tour 3 
      21-09-2016 
       ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг1:1ДЮСШ Бердянськ
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь2:4СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький2:0Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія3:0Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький
       Динамо Запоріжжя1:5Шахтар Кривий Ріг
     Tour 4 
      25-09-2016 
       ДЮСШ Бердянськ0:2Шахтар Кривий Ріг
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь6:0Динамо Запоріжжя
       Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький5:2ФК Аріс Мелітополь
       Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія0:1Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя2:0ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг3:1Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
     Tour 3 
      28-09-2016 
       ФК Аріс Мелітополь0:5Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
     Tour 5 
      02-10-2016 
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь0:7ДЮСШ Бердянськ
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький1:4ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія1:1СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
       ФК Аріс Мелітополь0:0Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія
       Динамо Запоріжжя0:3Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький
       Шахтар Кривий Ріг0:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
     Tour 6 
      05-10-2016 
       ДЮСШ Бердянськ1:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький0:2Шахтар Кривий Ріг
       Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія4:0Динамо Запоріжжя
       СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя2:0ФК Аріс Мелітополь
       ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг1:3Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь3:2ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
     Tour 7 
      09-10-2016 
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький1:1ДЮСШ Бердянськ
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія6:1Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       ФК Аріс Мелітополь0:1ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
       Динамо Запоріжжя0:6СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
       Шахтар Кривий Ріг1:1Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь4:2Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький
     Tour 8 
      16-10-2016 
       ДЮСШ Бердянськ1:2Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький
       Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія0:0Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя0:2Шахтар Кривий Ріг
       ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг4:0Динамо Запоріжжя
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь2:1ФК Аріс Мелітополь
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький1:2Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
     Tour 9 
      23-10-2016 
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія4:0ДЮСШ Бердянськ
       ФК Аріс Мелітополь1:2ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       Динамо Запоріжжя2:1Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       Шахтар Кривий Ріг5:0ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1:0СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
       Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький1:2Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія
     Tour 10 
      27-10-2016 
       ДЮСШ Бердянськ2:0Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія
       СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя2:1Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький
       ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг2:4Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь0:5Шахтар Кривий Ріг
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький5:0Динамо Запоріжжя
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія8:1ФК Аріс Мелітополь
     Tour 11 
      30-10-2016 
       ФК Аріс Мелітополь1:0ДЮСШ Бердянськ
       Динамо Запоріжжя1:6Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       Шахтар Кривий Ріг8:0ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь2:1Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький1:0ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
       Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія1:2СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
    Round 2 
     Tour 12 
      06-11-2016 
       ДЮСШ Бердянськ0:4СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
       Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія0:3ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
       Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький5:2Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь2:0ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       Шахтар Кривий Ріг2:0Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       Динамо Запоріжжя0:0ФК Аріс Мелітополь
     Tour 13 
      09-11-2016 
       Динамо Запоріжжя0:3ДЮСШ Бердянськ
       ФК Аріс Мелітополь0:0Шахтар Кривий Ріг
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія2:2Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь3:3Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія
       ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг1:4СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
      10-11-2016 
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький4:1Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький
     Tour 14 
      13-11-2016 
       ДЮСШ Бердянськ1:0ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
       СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя8:0Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія1:2ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь3:0ФК Аріс Мелітополь
       Шахтар Кривий Ріг+:-Динамо Запоріжжя
      01-04-2017 
       Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький3:2Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
     Tour 15 
      09-04-2017 
       Шахтар Кривий Ріг2:1ДЮСШ Бердянськ
       Динамо Запоріжжя1:4Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       ФК Аріс Мелітополь3:1Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія0:1Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький1:6СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь0:8ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
     Tour 16 
      23-04-2017 
       ДЮСШ Бердянськ5:1Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг1:2ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія0:0ФК Аріс Мелітополь
       Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький5:1Динамо Запоріжжя
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1:0Шахтар Кривий Ріг
     Tour 17 
      26-04-2017 
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь5:1ДЮСШ Бердянськ
       Шахтар Кривий Ріг0:0Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький
       Динамо Запоріжжя0:1Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія
       ФК Аріс Мелітополь0:4СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія3:1ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький3:1Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
     Tour 18 
      30-04-2017 
       ДЮСШ Бердянськ2:0ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь4:2Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг+:-ФК Аріс Мелітополь
       СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя5:0Динамо Запоріжжя
       Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія1:1Шахтар Кривий Ріг
       Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький1:4Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
     Tour 19 
      07-05-2017 
       Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький1:2ДЮСШ Бердянськ
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь4:0Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія
       Шахтар Кривий Ріг3:1СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
       Динамо Запоріжжя0:7ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
       ФК Аріс Мелітополь0:2Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія3:1ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
     Tour 16 
      10-05-2017 
       СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя2:0Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
     Tour 20 
      14-05-2017 
       ДЮСШ Бердянськ1:1Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький3:2ФК Аріс Мелітополь
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь11:0Динамо Запоріжжя
       ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг1:2Шахтар Кривий Ріг
       СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя0:2Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія0:1Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький
     Tour 21 
      20-05-2017 
       Шахтар Кривий Ріг2:1Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
      21-05-2017 
       Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія1:1ДЮСШ Бердянськ
       Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький0:2СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь2:0ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг
       Динамо Запоріжжя0:2ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький
       ФК Аріс Мелітополь0:3Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
     Tour 22 
      28-05-2017 
       ДЮСШ Бердянськ1:2ФК Аріс Мелітополь
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія12:0Динамо Запоріжжя
       ДЮСШ-2 Кропивницький0:2Шахтар Кривий Ріг
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь0:7Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг0:0Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький
       СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя2:0Олекс.-Аметист-2 Олександрія
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Могила Валерій Андрійович Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія21121
    Безуглий Денис Олегович ХФК Пенуел Кривий Ріг20019
    Говорко Дмитро Сергійович Шахтар Кривий Ріг17013
    Артюшенко Данило Русланович Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь16122
    Меценко Іван Юрійович СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя15020
    Василенко Юрій Володимирович Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь13022
    Махиня Андрій Анатолійович Олімпік-СДЮШОР-2 Кропивницький13122
    Морозов Леонід Русланович СДЮСШОР Металург Запоріжжя12216
    Ілюхін Іван Євгенійович Обрій-Трубник Нікополь11619
    Щенявський Руслан Валерійович Шахтар Кривий Ріг11021
    Краснокутський Ростислав Максимович Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1006

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook