The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Чемпіонат Тернопільської області

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      30-04-2017 
       ФК Бережани -1:0Дністер Заліщики
       ФК Зборів -2:1ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н
       ФК Козова -1:5Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї
     Tour 2 
      07-05-2017 
       Дністер Заліщики4:0ФК Кременець-Академія -
       ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н3:0ФК Козова -
       ФК Бережани -2:0ФК Зборів -
     Tour 3 
      14-05-2017 
       ФК Зборів -1:1Дністер Заліщики
       ФК Козова -0:4ФК Бережани -
       ФК Кременець-Академія -2:3Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї
     Tour 4 
      21-05-2017 
       Дністер Заліщики2:1Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї
       ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н5:1ФК Кременець-Академія -
       ФК Бережани -0:1Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків
       ФК Зборів -2:1ФК Козова -
     Tour 5 
      27-05-2017 
       ФК Кременець-Академія -0:2ФК Бережани -
      28-05-2017 
       ФК Козова -1:0Дністер Заліщики
       Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї0:2ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н
      31-05-2017 
       Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків4:0ФК Зборів -
     Tour 6 
      11-06-2017 
       Дністер Заліщики1:1ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н
       ФК Бережани -0:1Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї
       ФК Зборів -3:2ФК Кременець-Академія -
     Tour 7 
      18-06-2017 
       ФК Кременець-Академія -0:0ФК Козова -
       Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї2:1ФК Зборів -
       ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н2:2ФК Бережани -
      21-06-2017 
       Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків4:1Дністер Заліщики
     Tour 1 
      25-06-2017 
       Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків7:1ФК Кременець-Академія -
     Tour 2 
      02-08-2017 
       Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї3:1Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків
    Round 2 
     Tour 8 
      13-08-2017 
       Дністер Заліщики1:2ФК Бережани -
       ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н1:1ФК Зборів -
       Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї1:0ФК Козова -
    Round 1 
     Tour 6 
      16-08-2017 
       ФК Козова -0:3Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків
    Round 2 
     Tour 9 
      20-08-2017 
       ФК Козова -0:2ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н
      23-08-2017 
       Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків1:2Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї
      27-08-2017 
       ФК Кременець-Академія -3:3Дністер Заліщики
     Tour 10 
      03-09-2017 
       Дністер Заліщики0:1ФК Зборів -
       ФК Бережани -1:0ФК Козова -
       Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї8:2ФК Кременець-Академія -
     Tour 11 
      10-09-2017 
       Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї3:1Дністер Заліщики
       ФК Кременець-Академія -0:5ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н
       ФК Козова -1:2ФК Зборів -
    Round 1 
     Tour 3 
      17-09-2017 
       Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків3:1ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н
    Round 2 
     Tour 9 
       ФК Зборів -2:3ФК Бережани -
     Tour 11 
      20-09-2017 
       Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків4:1ФК Бережани -
     Tour 12 
      24-09-2017 
       Дністер Заліщики3:0ФК Козова -
       ФК Бережани -4:1ФК Кременець-Академія -
       ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н2:1Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї
      27-09-2017 
       ФК Зборів -1:0Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків
     Tour 13 
      01-10-2017 
       ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н3:2Дністер Заліщики
       Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї1:0ФК Бережани -
       ФК Кременець-Академія -3:0ФК Зборів -
      04-10-2017 
       Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків1:3ФК Козова -
     Tour 10 
      08-10-2017 
       ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н0:0Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків
     Tour 8 
      11-10-2017 
       ФК Кременець-Академія -0:3Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків
     Tour 14 
      15-10-2017 
       Дністер Заліщики1:3Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків
       ФК Козова -1:1ФК Кременець-Академія -
       ФК Зборів -0:3Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї
       ФК Бережани -0:1ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Мельник Роман Іванович Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї12214
    Токарчук Владислав Васильович Дністер Заліщики9014
    Сорочан Юрій Олегович ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н8013
    Різник Андрій Іванович Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків7010
    Гурін Євген Андрійович Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї608
    Грінько Олександр Русланович ФК Бережани -5011
    Вітович Артем Сергійович ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н5013
    Заставецький Юрій Богданович Кристал-ЧРК ДЮСШ Чортків5113
    Галадей Дмитро Олександрович ФК Кременець-Академія -4012
    Коник Дмитро Михайлович Агрон ОТГ В. Гаї4013
    Білик Валентин Тарасович ДСО-Поділля Тернопільський р-н4011

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook