The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of FFU

Першість України 2017/2018 Перша ліга U17 Група 5

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      10-09-2017 
       Поділля Хмельницький1:0Спарта Чернівці
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне3:2ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
       Галичина Львів2:1ФК Локомотив Львів
       Чортків-Педліцей -0:0БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин1:3ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
     Tour 2 
      17-09-2017 
       Спарта Чернівці0:5ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне2:0КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       ФК Локомотив Львів0:2Чортків-Педліцей -
       ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ4:0Галичина Львів
       Поділля Хмельницький6:2ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
     Tour 3 
      24-09-2017 
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне7:0Спарта Чернівці
       Галичина Львів0:3Поділля Хмельницький
       Чортків-Педліцей -1:5ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин2:5ФК Локомотив Львів
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький1:0БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
     Tour 4 
      01-10-2017 
       Спарта Чернівці1:0БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
       ФК Локомотив Львів0:3ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ6:0КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       Поділля Хмельницький6:1Чортків-Педліцей -
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне5:1Галичина Львів
     Tour 5 
      08-10-2017 
       Галичина Львів0:1Спарта Чернівці
       Чортків-Педліцей -0:2ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин1:1Поділля Хмельницький
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький3:3ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
       БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне5:0ФК Локомотив Львів
     Tour 6 
      15-10-2017 
       Спарта Чернівці0:0ФК Локомотив Львів
       ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ1:1БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
       Поділля Хмельницький4:2ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне10:1КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       Галичина Львів2:0Чортків-Педліцей -
     Tour 7 
      21-10-2017 
       Чортків-Педліцей -0:0Спарта Чернівці
      22-10-2017 
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин1:0Галичина Львів
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький1:3ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне0:2Поділля Хмельницький
       ФК Локомотив Львів1:2ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
     Tour 8 
      26-10-2017 
       Спарта Чернівці0:3ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
       Поділля Хмельницький8:1ФК Локомотив Львів
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне1:0БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
       Галичина Львів2:4ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       Чортків-Педліцей -1:0КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
     Tour 9 
      29-10-2017 
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин1:0Спарта Чернівці
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький4:1Чортків-Педліцей -
       БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне1:1Галичина Львів
       ФК Локомотив Львів1:2ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ3:2Поділля Хмельницький
    Round 2 
     Tour 10 
      05-11-2017 
       Спарта Чернівці1:3Поділля Хмельницький
       ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ1:2ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       ФК Локомотив Львів0:1Галичина Львів
       БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне2:0Чортків-Педліцей -
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький6:1КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
     Tour 11 
      11-11-2017 
       Чортків-Педліцей -1:0ФК Локомотив Львів
      12-11-2017 
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький5:0Спарта Чернівці
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин2:1БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
       Галичина Львів1:1ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне2:4Поділля Хмельницький
     Tour 12 
      15-04-2018 
       Спарта Чернівці0:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       Поділля Хмельницький9:0Галичина Львів
       ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ2:0Чортків-Педліцей -
       ФК Локомотив Львів0:1КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне0:0ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
     Tour 13 
      22-04-2018 
       БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне2:1Спарта Чернівці
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький4:3ФК Локомотив Львів
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин2:0ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
       Чортків-Педліцей -1:5Поділля Хмельницький
       Галичина Львів0:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
     Tour 14 
      29-04-2018 
       Спарта Чернівці4:0Галичина Львів
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне9:0Чортків-Педліцей -
       Поділля Хмельницький4:0КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ1:2ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       ФК Локомотив Львів3:2БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
     Tour 15 
      05-05-2018 
       Чортків-Педліцей -2:0Галичина Львів
      06-05-2018 
       ФК Локомотив Львів2:0Спарта Чернівці
       БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне3:0ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький2:3Поділля Хмельницький
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин0:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
     Tour 16 
      13-05-2018 
       Спарта Чернівці2:1Чортків-Педліцей -
       Галичина Львів0:2КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне2:1ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       Поділля Хмельницький3:2БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
       ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ3:1ФК Локомотив Львів
     Tour 17 
      16-05-2018 
       ФК Локомотив Львів0:3Поділля Хмельницький
      20-05-2018 
       ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ1:1Спарта Чернівці
       БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне0:0ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький4:0Галичина Львів
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин2:1Чортків-Педліцей -
     Tour 18 
      27-05-2018 
       Спарта Чернівці1:1КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       Чортків-Педліцей -0:5ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       Галичина Львів0:3БЛІСП-КДЮСШ Березне
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне4:0ФК Локомотив Львів
       Поділля Хмельницький3:3ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Якобчук Сергій Олегович Поділля Хмельницький24017
    Бондар Дмитро Олександрович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне18218
    Романович Юрій Юрійович ФК Янтарний Новояворівськ12711
    Брицький Владислав Володимирович ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький11018
    Федоров Антон Степанович ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький11215
    Шаповал Владислав Віталійович Поділля Хмельницький10018
    Семенюк Данило Михайлович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне10018
    Савчук Олександр Володимирович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне8117
    Ковальчук Сергій Вікторович Поділля Хмельницький7216
    Мазуров Микита Іванович ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький7017
    Савчук Петро Володимирович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне7018

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook