The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Першість України 2003/2004 рр. Перша ліга U-15 Група 5

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      06-09-2003 
       Освіта Херсон6:0ДЮСШ Ізмаїл
       Алустон-98 Алушта2:1Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя
       ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь0:3Укрпошта Одеса
       Торпедо Запоріжжя0:0ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Юність Каховка6:2Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
     Tour 6 
      07-09-2003 
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.0:3ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
     Tour 11 
       Юність Каховка10:1ДЮСШ Ізмаїл
     Tour 4 
      13-09-2003 
       Укрпошта Одеса2:0Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
     Tour 2 
      14-09-2003 
       ДЮСШ Ізмаїл0:4Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ5:2Юність Каховка
       Укрпошта Одеса4:0Торпедо Запоріжжя
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.0:1ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь
       Освіта Херсон1:1Алустон-98 Алушта
     Tour 3 
      20-09-2003 
       Алустон-98 Алушта4:0ДЮСШ Ізмаїл
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь2:0Освіта Херсон
       ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь0:0Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя
       Торпедо Запоріжжя1:0Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       Юність Каховка0:1Укрпошта Одеса
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь1:0ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
     Tour 4 
      24-09-2003 
       ДЮСШ Ізмаїл0:1ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.0:4Юність Каховка
       Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя1:5Торпедо Запоріжжя
       Освіта Херсон0:0ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь
       Алустон-98 Алушта0:2ДЮСШ Овідіополь
     Tour 5 
      28-09-2003 
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь11:0ДЮСШ Ізмаїл
       ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь2:1Алустон-98 Алушта
       Торпедо Запоріжжя3:2Освіта Херсон
       Юність Каховка4:0Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь3:0Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ0:1Укрпошта Одеса
     Tour 6 
      04-10-2003 
       ДЮСШ Ізмаїл0:7Укрпошта Одеса
       Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя1:1Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       Освіта Херсон3:1Юність Каховка
       Алустон-98 Алушта1:3Торпедо Запоріжжя
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь4:0ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь
     Tour 2 
      07-10-2003 
       Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя1:6ДЮСШ Овідіополь
     Tour 7 
      08-10-2003 
       Торпедо Запоріжжя0:1ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Юність Каховка3:0Алустон-98 Алушта
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь3:3Освіта Херсон
       Укрпошта Одеса+:-Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
     Tour 1 
      11-10-2003 
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь3:0Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
     Tour 8 
      12-10-2003 
       ДЮСШ Ізмаїл5:0Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя0:1Укрпошта Одеса
       Освіта Херсон+:-ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Алустон-98 Алушта0:2Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь6:1Юність Каховка
       ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь0:1Торпедо Запоріжжя
     Tour 7 
      16-10-2003 
       ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь-:+ДЮСШ Ізмаїл
     Tour 9 
      18-10-2003 
       Торпедо Запоріжжя4:0ДЮСШ Ізмаїл
       Юність Каховка7:1ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь0:2ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ2:0Алустон-98 Алушта
       Укрпошта Одеса1:1Освіта Херсон
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.0:1Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя
     Tour 7 
      25-10-2003 
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ5:0Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя
     Tour 10 
      26-10-2003 
       ДЮСШ Ізмаїл0:3Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя
       Освіта Херсон11:0Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       Алустон-98 Алушта0:6Укрпошта Одеса
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь4:0ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь2:2Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       Торпедо Запоріжжя2:2Юність Каховка
     Tour 11 
      01-11-2003 
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь1:3Торпедо Запоріжжя
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ2:0ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь
       Укрпошта Одеса0:1ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.0:0Алустон-98 Алушта
       Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя0:6Освіта Херсон
    Round 2 
     Tour 17 
      17-04-2004 
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ+:-Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
     Tour 18 
       ДЮСШ Ізмаїл1:2ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь
     Tour 12 
      18-04-2004 
       ДЮСШ Ізмаїл0:4Освіта Херсон
       Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя4:2Алустон-98 Алушта
       Укрпошта Одеса4:0ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ3:5Торпедо Запоріжжя
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь1:0Юність Каховка
     Tour 13 
      24-04-2004 
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь2:0ДЮСШ Ізмаїл
       Юність Каховка0:0ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Торпедо Запоріжжя1:2Укрпошта Одеса
       ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь+:-Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       Алустон-98 Алушта0:3Освіта Херсон
     Tour 15 
      25-04-2004 
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь1:4Укрпошта Одеса
     Tour 14 
      28-04-2004 
       Освіта Херсон0:2ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя0:0ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.-:+Торпедо Запоріжжя
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ5:0Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
     Tour 19 
      29-04-2004 
       Юність Каховка0:2ДЮСШ Овідіополь
     Tour 14 
      01-05-2004 
       ДЮСШ Ізмаїл3:1Алустон-98 Алушта
     Tour 15 
      02-05-2004 
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ9:0ДЮСШ Ізмаїл
       Юність Каховка+:-Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       Торпедо Запоріжжя12:0Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя
       ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь0:1Освіта Херсон
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь12:0Алустон-98 Алушта
     Tour 16 
      08-05-2004 
       ДЮСШ Ізмаїл2:4ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Алустон-98 Алушта1:3ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь
       Освіта Херсон0:0Торпедо Запоріжжя
       Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя1:2Юність Каховка
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.-:+Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       Укрпошта Одеса6:0ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
     Tour 12 
      15-05-2004 
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.-:+ДЮСШ Овідіополь
     Tour 17 
      16-05-2004 
       Укрпошта Одеса9:0ДЮСШ Ізмаїл
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь4:0Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя
       Юність Каховка1:2Освіта Херсон
       Торпедо Запоріжжя7:0Алустон-98 Алушта
       ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь0:2ДЮСШ Овідіополь
     Tour 18 
      22-05-2004 
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь3:2Торпедо Запоріжжя
       Освіта Херсон1:0Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя0:1ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.-:+Укрпошта Одеса
     Tour 20 
      23-05-2004 
       ДЮСШ Ізмаїл0:2Торпедо Запоріжжя
     Tour 13 
      25-05-2004 
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь+:-Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя
     Tour 19 
      26-05-2004 
       Укрпошта Одеса3:0Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ3:2Освіта Херсон
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь7:0Алустон-98 Алушта
       Торпедо Запоріжжя5:0ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь
     Tour 20 
      30-05-2004 
       ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь1:3Юність Каховка
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь2:0Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       Алустон-98 Алушта0:1ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Освіта Херсон0:1Укрпошта Одеса
       Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя+:-Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
     Tour 21 
      05-06-2004 
       Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя+:-ДЮСШ Ізмаїл
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.-:+Освіта Херсон
       Укрпошта Одеса10:0Алустон-98 Алушта
       ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ0:2ДЮСШ Овідіополь
       Обрій-Трубник Нікополь3:0ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь
       Юність Каховка0:2Торпедо Запоріжжя
     Tour 18 
      06-06-2004 
       Алустон-98 Алушта0:3Юність Каховка
     Tour 19 
       Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.-:+ДЮСШ Ізмаїл
     Tour 22 
      09-06-2004 
       ДЮСШ Овідіополь0:1Укрпошта Одеса
     Tour 14 
      12-06-2004 
       Укрпошта Одеса+:-Юність Каховка
     Tour 22 
      13-06-2004 
       ДЮСШ Ізмаїл+:-Юність Каховка
       Торпедо Запоріжжя3:0Обрій-Трубник Нікополь
       ФК Мелітополь Мелітополь0:2ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ
       Алустон-98 Алушта+:-Мінерал Пологи Зап. обл.
       Освіта Херсон3:0Дніпроспецсталь Запоріжжя
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Плєтньов Андрій Костянтинович Торпедо Запоріжжя26321
    Манукян Агасі Арменович ДЮСШ Овідіополь18019
    Олешко Ігор Вячеславович ДЮСШ Овідіополь16020
    Попов Олег Олегович Укрпошта Одеса14219
    Степаненко Тарас Миколайович Торпедо Запоріжжя13121
    Бринько Олександр Стефанович Освіта Херсон13018
    Балюк Станіслав Сергійович ФСК Іллічівець Чорноморськ12018
    Гурнаков Анатолій Олексійович Юність Каховка1109
    Демьяненко Олександр Олегович Укрпошта Одеса11019
    Марусін Максим Миколайович ДЮСШ Овідіополь11120
    Іжик Іван Віталійович Освіта Херсон9017

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook