The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Першість України 2003/2004 рр. Перша ліга U-15 Група 4

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      06-09-2003 
       СДЮСШОР Ужгород1:0Пансіон Шепетівка
       МФК Ковель Ковель4:0РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький
       СДЮШОР-4 Львів7:1Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
       ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ0:2ДЮСШ Долина
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький0:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
     Tour 5 
      07-09-2003 
       СДЮШОР-4 Львів3:0Пансіон Шепетівка
     Tour 1 
      13-09-2003 
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин3:0Соколята Мукачеве
     Tour 2 
      14-09-2003 
       Пансіон Шепетівка4:0Соколята Мукачеве
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне3:2КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       ДЮСШ Долина2:1ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ8:0ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
       РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький0:2СДЮШОР-4 Львів
     Tour 3 
      20-09-2003 
       МФК Ковель Ковель2:1Пансіон Шепетівка
       СДЮШОР-4 Львів2:0СДЮСШОР Ужгород
       ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ1:1РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький1:5Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин4:1ДЮСШ Долина
       Соколята Мукачеве1:5ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
     Tour 4 
      24-09-2003 
       Пансіон Шепетівка0:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       ДЮСШ Долина2:1Соколята Мукачеве
       РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький1:1ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       СДЮСШОР Ужгород+:-ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
       МФК Ковель Ковель1:3СДЮШОР-4 Львів
     Tour 11 
      27-09-2003 
       РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький0:0СДЮСШОР Ужгород
     Tour 5 
      28-09-2003 
       ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ0:2МФК Ковель Ковель
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький0:0СДЮСШОР Ужгород
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин1:0РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький
       Соколята Мукачеве0:4Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне8:0ДЮСШ Долина
     Tour 6 
      04-10-2003 
       Пансіон Шепетівка4:0ДЮСШ Долина
       Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ2:0ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький0:0Соколята Мукачеве
       СДЮСШОР Ужгород3:0КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       МФК Ковель Ковель2:1ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       СДЮШОР-4 Львів3:0ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
     Tour 4 
      05-10-2003 
       Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ3:2КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
     Tour 7 
      08-10-2003 
       ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ0:3Пансіон Шепетівка
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький0:2СДЮШОР-4 Львів
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин2:1МФК Ковель Ковель
       Соколята Мукачеве2:1СДЮСШОР Ужгород
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне3:0РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький
       ДЮСШ Долина0:4Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
     Tour 8 
      12-10-2003 
       Пансіон Шепетівка3:2Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
       РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький4:0ДЮСШ Долина
       МФК Ковель Ковель4:0Соколята Мукачеве
       СДЮШОР-4 Львів6:0КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ0:1ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
     Tour 9 
      18-10-2003 
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький1:0Пансіон Шепетівка
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин5:0ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
       Соколята Мукачеве0:5СДЮШОР-4 Львів
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне0:0МФК Ковель Ковель
       ДЮСШ Долина1:1СДЮСШОР Ужгород
       Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ5:1РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький
     Tour 8 
      25-10-2003 
       СДЮСШОР Ужгород1:1ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
     Tour 10 
      26-10-2003 
       Пансіон Шепетівка1:0РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький
       СДЮСШОР Ужгород0:0Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
       МФК Ковель Ковель5:1ДЮСШ Долина
       СДЮШОР-4 Львів4:0ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ+:-Соколята Мукачеве
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький1:2КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
     Tour 11 
      01-11-2003 
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин1:0Пансіон Шепетівка
       Соколята Мукачеве3:0ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне4:0ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
       ДЮСШ Долина1:3СДЮШОР-4 Львів
       Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ0:0МФК Ковель Ковель
     Tour 2 
      02-11-2003 
       СДЮСШОР Ужгород+:-МФК Ковель Ковель
    Round 2 
     Tour 12 
      17-04-2004 
       ДЮСШ Долина3:1ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
     Tour 17 
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин3:1СДЮСШОР Ужгород
     Tour 12 
      18-04-2004 
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне2:0ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       Пансіон Шепетівка1:0СДЮСШОР Ужгород
       РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький-:+МФК Ковель Ковель
       Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ0:0СДЮШОР-4 Львів
     Tour 13 
      24-04-2004 
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин1:2ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький2:1ДЮСШ Долина
       ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ1:6Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
       СДЮШОР-4 Львів+:-РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький
       МФК Ковель Ковель2:0СДЮСШОР Ужгород
     Tour 19 
      25-04-2004 
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне1:0СДЮСШОР Ужгород
     Tour 14 
      28-04-2004 
       Пансіон Шепетівка0:1МФК Ковель Ковель
       РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький-:+ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
       Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ3:0ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
     Tour 22 
       ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ1:2ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
     Tour 15 
      01-05-2004 
       Соколята Мукачеве4:4ДЮСШ Долина
      02-05-2004 
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне2:0Пансіон Шепетівка
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин3:2Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький+:-РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький
       СДЮШОР-4 Львів2:0МФК Ковель Ковель
     Tour 16 
      08-05-2004 
       Пансіон Шепетівка0:0СДЮШОР-4 Львів
       МФК Ковель Ковель9:0ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
       СДЮСШОР Ужгород+:-ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький-:+КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ-:+Соколята Мукачеве
       ДЮСШ Долина0:2ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
     Tour 13 
      15-05-2004 
       Соколята Мукачеве2:1Пансіон Шепетівка
     Tour 14 
       ДЮСШ Долина1:1КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
     Tour 12 
      16-05-2004 
       Соколята Мукачеве3:1КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
     Tour 17 
       ДЮСШ Долина0:2Пансіон Шепетівка
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне2:0Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
       Соколята Мукачеве+:-РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький2:0МФК Ковель Ковель
       ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ0:3СДЮШОР-4 Львів
     Tour 18 
      22-05-2004 
       Пансіон Шепетівка3:1ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
       СДЮШОР-4 Львів4:0ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       МФК Ковель Ковель2:1КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       СДЮСШОР Ужгород+:-Соколята Мукачеве
       РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький-:+ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ3:0ДЮСШ Долина
     Tour 19 
      26-05-2004 
       Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ1:0Пансіон Шепетівка
       ДЮСШ Долина+:-РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин2:1СДЮШОР-4 Львів
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький1:0ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
     Tour 20 
      29-05-2004 
       СДЮСШОР Ужгород+:-ДЮСШ Долина
      30-05-2004 
       Пансіон Шепетівка4:2ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
       ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ0:3КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       СДЮШОР-4 Львів6:0Соколята Мукачеве
       МФК Ковель Ковель0:2ДЮСШ Верес Рівне
       РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький-:+Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
     Tour 15 
      04-06-2004 
       ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ0:2СДЮСШОР Ужгород
     Tour 21 
      05-06-2004 
       РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький-:+Пансіон Шепетівка
       Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ2:1СДЮСШОР Ужгород
       ДЮСШ Долина1:0МФК Ковель Ковель
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне-:+СДЮШОР-4 Львів
       Соколята Мукачеве+:-ФК Тепловик-ДЮСШ-3 І.-Франківськ
       КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин0:1ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький
     Tour 19 
      06-06-2004 
       Соколята Мукачеве1:1МФК Ковель Ковель
     Tour 14 
      09-06-2004 
       СДЮСШОР Ужгород0:3СДЮШОР-4 Львів
      12-06-2004 
       ДЮСШ Верес Рівне+:-Соколята Мукачеве
     Tour 22 
      13-06-2004 
       Пансіон Шепетівка3:2КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин
       ДЮСШ-1 Хмельницький+:-Соколята Мукачеве
       СДЮШОР-4 Львів10:1ДЮСШ Долина
       МФК Ковель Ковель2:0Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ
       СДЮСШОР Ужгород+:-РосАпатит-Аякс Хмельницький
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Криванчик Василь Миколайович СДЮШОР-4 Львів22218
    Гаркушин Тимофій Анатолійович КДЮСШ-Еліта-Буд Нетішин21121
    Кокотко Богдан Мирославович СДЮШОР-4 Львів13020
    Страховський Сергій Васильович Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ12014
    Климко Володимир Васильович СДЮШОР-4 Львів11020
    Грабовський Олег Степанович Прикарпаття І.-Франківськ10010
    Семенюк Сергій Анатолійович МФК Ковель Ковель10020
    Медведь Михайло Миколайович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне9016
    Логвін Роман Вікторович МФК Ковель Ковель9120
    Дубина Юрій Олександрович Пансіон Шепетівка9318
    Царьов Вадим Вікторович ДЮСШ Верес Рівне8016

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook