The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of FFU

Першість України 2003/2004 2Л Гр. Б

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      26-07-2003 
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь2:0Водник Миколаїв
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса2:1Дніпро Черкаси
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь3:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Кристал Херсон1:1Титан Армянськ
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:1Пальміра Одеса
       ФК Севастополь -0:0Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       Рось Біла Церква2:0ФК Одеса -
     Tour 2 
      02-08-2003 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг0:0ФК Одеса -
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне2:2Рось Біла Церква
       Пальміра Одеса1:0ФК Севастополь -
       Титан Армянськ4:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні1:2Кристал Херсон
       Дніпро Черкаси3:2ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Водник Миколаїв1:1Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1:0ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
     Tour 3 
      16-08-2003 
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь2:1Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса0:0Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь3:0Водник Миколаїв
       Кристал Херсон1:1Дніпро Черкаси
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ3:2Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       ФК Севастополь -2:0Титан Армянськ
       Рось Біла Церква2:0Пальміра Одеса
       ФК Одеса -1:1Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
     Tour 4 
      23-08-2003 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг2:1Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні4:0ФК Севастополь -
       Дніпро Черкаси3:4Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Водник Миколаїв2:0Кристал Херсон
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1:0ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь1:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
     Tour 5 
      30-08-2003 
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса0:1Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь3:1ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Кристал Херсон3:0Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:1Водник Миколаїв
       ФК Севастополь -2:0Дніпро Черкаси
       Рось Біла Церква1:0Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       ФК Одеса -1:1Титан Армянськ
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне1:0Пальміра Одеса
     Tour 1 
      03-09-2003 
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь3:0Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
     Tour 4 
       Пальміра Одеса2:3ФК Одеса -
       Титан Армянськ1:1Рось Біла Церква
     Tour 6 
      07-09-2003 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг2:0Пальміра Одеса
       Титан Армянськ2:0Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні0:0ФК Одеса -
       Дніпро Черкаси1:0Рось Біла Церква
       Водник Миколаїв0:2ФК Севастополь -
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь3:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь2:0Кристал Херсон
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:1ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
     Tour 7 
      12-09-2003 
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь1:0Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
      13-09-2003 
       Кристал Херсон3:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:3ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       ФК Севастополь -2:2Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Рось Біла Церква1:0Водник Миколаїв
       ФК Одеса -1:0Дніпро Черкаси
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне0:5Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Пальміра Одеса1:0Титан Армянськ
     Tour 8 
      21-09-2003 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг1:1Титан Армянськ
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:0Пальміра Одеса
       Дніпро Черкаси0:0Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       Водник Миколаїв0:2ФК Одеса -
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1:0Рось Біла Церква
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь3:1ФК Севастополь -
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса3:2Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь2:1Кристал Херсон
     Tour 9 
      27-09-2003 
       ФК Одеса -3:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
      28-09-2003 
       Кристал Херсон0:0Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ3:0ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       ФК Севастополь -1:1Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Рось Біла Церква0:2ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне3:0Водник Миколаїв
       Пальміра Одеса0:1Дніпро Черкаси
       Титан Армянськ1:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
     Tour 10 
      05-10-2003 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг1:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Дніпро Черкаси3:1Титан Армянськ
       Водник Миколаїв1:0Пальміра Одеса
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь4:0Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь0:0ФК Одеса -
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:0Рось Біла Церква
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь2:2ФК Севастополь -
       Кристал Херсон1:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
     Tour 11 
      12-10-2003 
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ2:1Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       ФК Севастополь -2:4Кристал Херсон
       Рось Біла Церква1:1ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       ФК Одеса -4:2Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне1:1ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Пальміра Одеса3:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Титан Армянськ1:0Водник Миколаїв
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:1Дніпро Черкаси
     Tour 12 
      19-10-2003 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг4:3Дніпро Черкаси
       Водник Миколаїв0:2Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь3:2Титан Армянськ
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь4:2Пальміра Одеса
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса2:2Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь0:2ФК Одеса -
       Кристал Херсон0:1Рось Біла Церква
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:0ФК Севастополь -
     Tour 13 
      26-10-2003 
       ФК Севастополь -0:1Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       Рось Біла Церква1:4Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       ФК Одеса -1:0Кристал Херсон
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне2:1ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Пальміра Одеса2:1Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Титан Армянськ0:2ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні0:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Дніпро Черкаси1:1Водник Миколаїв
     Tour 14 
      01-11-2003 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг2:0Водник Миколаїв
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1:0Дніпро Черкаси
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь4:3Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:2Титан Армянськ
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь2:1Пальміра Одеса
       Кристал Херсон0:2Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:0ФК Одеса -
       ФК Севастополь -2:0Рось Біла Церква
     Tour 15 
      08-11-2003 
       Рось Біла Церква2:0Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       ФК Одеса -2:0ФК Севастополь -
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне2:1Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Пальміра Одеса3:1Кристал Херсон
       Титан Армянськ0:0ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:1Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Дніпро Черкаси2:2ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Водник Миколаїв1:3Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
    Round 2 
     Tour 16 
      28-03-2004 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг3:1Рось Біла Церква
       ФК Севастополь -2:1ФК Одеса -
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:2Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       Кристал Херсон1:2Пальміра Одеса
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь2:0Титан Армянськ
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса3:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь2:0Дніпро Черкаси
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь+:-Водник Миколаїв
     Tour 17 
      02-04-2004 
       Водник Миколаїв-:+Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       Дніпро Черкаси1:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні0:3ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Титан Армянськ0:1Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Пальміра Одеса2:0ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне0:0Кристал Херсон
       ФК Одеса -1:2Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Рось Біла Церква1:0ФК Севастополь -
     Tour 18 
      07-04-2004 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг0:1ФК Севастополь -
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:1Рось Біла Церква
       Кристал Херсон0:1ФК Одеса -
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь2:1Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса2:1Пальміра Одеса
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь3:1Титан Армянськ
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1:0Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Водник Миколаїв-:+Дніпро Черкаси
     Tour 19 
      12-04-2004 
       Дніпро Черкаси1:0Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні+:-Водник Миколаїв
       Титан Армянськ1:2Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Пальміра Одеса1:2ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне4:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       ФК Одеса -2:0ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Рось Біла Церква1:0Кристал Херсон
       ФК Севастополь -0:2Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
     Tour 20 
      18-04-2004 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг0:2Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Кристал Херсон0:0ФК Севастополь -
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь0:0Рось Біла Церква
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:2ФК Одеса -
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь1:0Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1:0Пальміра Одеса
       Водник Миколаїв-:+Титан Армянськ
       Дніпро Черкаси2:0Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
     Tour 21 
      25-04-2004 
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні4:0Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       Титан Армянськ3:2Дніпро Черкаси
       Пальміра Одеса+:-Водник Миколаїв
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне2:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       ФК Одеса -0:1ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Рось Біла Церква3:4Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       ФК Севастополь -2:1ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:0Кристал Херсон
     Tour 22 
      30-04-2004 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг3:0Кристал Херсон
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь1:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:1ФК Севастополь -
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь1:0Рось Біла Церква
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь0:0ФК Одеса -
       Водник Миколаїв-:+Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       Дніпро Черкаси0:1Пальміра Одеса
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні0:0Титан Армянськ
     Tour 23 
      08-05-2004 
       Титан Армянськ2:0Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       Пальміра Одеса2:0Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне2:0Дніпро Черкаси
       ФК Одеса -+:-Водник Миколаїв
       Рось Біла Церква1:3Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       ФК Севастополь -0:1ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Кристал Херсон1:2ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
     Tour 24 
      13-05-2004 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг2:3ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:0Кристал Херсон
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь4:1Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1:1ФК Севастополь -
       Водник Миколаїв-:+Рось Біла Церква
       Дніпро Черкаси0:2ФК Одеса -
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні1:2Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       Титан Армянськ1:2Пальміра Одеса
     Tour 25 
      16-05-2004 
       Кристал Херсон1:2ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
      18-05-2004 
       Пальміра Одеса3:2Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне1:1Титан Армянськ
       ФК Одеса -2:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Рось Біла Церква1:1Дніпро Черкаси
       ФК Севастополь -+:-Водник Миколаїв
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь2:1Чорноморець-2 Одеса
     Tour 26 
      23-05-2004 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг1:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь4:1ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь2:2Кристал Херсон
       Водник Миколаїв-:+Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Дніпро Черкаси0:0ФК Севастополь -
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:2Рось Біла Церква
       Титан Армянськ1:0ФК Одеса -
       Пальміра Одеса1:2Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
     Tour 27 
      31-05-2004 
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне4:2Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       ФК Одеса -3:2Пальміра Одеса
       Рось Біла Церква0:0Титан Армянськ
       ФК Севастополь -2:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:2Дніпро Черкаси
       Кристал Херсон+:-Водник Миколаїв
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь2:2Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса3:1ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
     Tour 28 
      05-06-2004 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг2:5ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Водник Миколаїв-:+ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Дніпро Черкаси2:1Кристал Херсон
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні1:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Титан Армянськ1:0ФК Севастополь -
       Пальміра Одеса0:0Рось Біла Церква
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне2:1ФК Одеса -
     Tour 29 
      13-06-2004 
       ФК Одеса -0:0Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг
       Рось Біла Церква0:5Кримтеплиця Молодіжне
       ФК Севастополь -1:0Пальміра Одеса
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:2Титан Армянськ
       Кристал Херсон2:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь1:6Дніпро Черкаси
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса+:-Водник Миколаїв
       ІгроСервіс Сімферополь1:0Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
     Tour 30 
      20-06-2004 
       Кривбас-2 Кривий Ріг2:2Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Водник Миколаїв-:+ІгроСервіс Сімферополь
       Дніпро Черкаси3:2Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:1ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Титан Армянськ1:1Кристал Херсон
       Пальміра Одеса1:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Кримтеплиця Молодіжне2:0ФК Севастополь -
       ФК Одеса -3:1Рось Біла Церква
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Грищенко Олексій Володимирович ІгроСервіс Сімферополь15827
    Браіла Володимир Леонідович ІгроСервіс Сімферополь12324
    Капуста Олександр Володимирович ОЛКОМ Мелітополь11229
    Ковпак Олександр Олександрович Дніпро Черкаси11329
    Мануйленко Дмитро Миколайович Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні11129
    Вакар Денис Миколайович Пальміра Одеса11026
    Губський Олег Вікторович ІгроСервіс Сімферополь10027
    Пономаренко Сергій Іванович Чорноморець-2 Одеса9015
    Полулях Вячеслав Владиславович Кримтеплиця Молодіжне9128
    Макаров Володимир Вікторович ОЛКОМ Мелітополь8026
    Кулик Костянтин Анатолійович ФК Одеса -8326

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook