The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Першість України 1995/1996 2Л Гр. А

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      05-08-1995 
       Спартак-2 Калуш6:0КЗЕЗО Каховка
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця1:0Кристал Херсон
       Керамік Баранівка1:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       ЦСКА-2 Київ4:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Інтер Боярка0:2Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Газовик-Скала Стрий3:1Рось Біла Церква
       Авангард Жидачів0:0Нива-Космос Миронівка
       ФК Славутич Славутич1:3Скіфи Львів
       Десна Чернігів2:2Гарай Жовква
       Агротехсервіс Суми0:2Оболонь Бровар Київ
     Tour 2 
      08-08-1995 
       Спартак-2 Калуш0:0Кристал Херсон
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця3:0КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Керамік Баранівка0:0Галичина Дрогобич
       ЦСКА-2 Київ2:1Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Інтер Боярка3:1Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Газовик-Скала Стрий4:0Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Авангард Жидачів3:0Рось Біла Церква
       Десна Чернігів0:0Скіфи Львів
      09-08-1995 
       ФК Славутич Славутич0:1Гарай Жовква
     Tour 3 
      13-08-1995 
       Рось Біла Церква0:2Десна Чернігів
       Нива-Космос Миронівка3:0ФК Славутич Славутич
       Динамо-СКА Одеса1:1Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:1Авангард Жидачів
       Галичина Дрогобич0:1ЦСКА-2 Київ
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве3:0Інтер Боярка
       Кристал Херсон5:0Керамік Баранівка
       Оболонь Бровар Київ1:0Спартак-2 Калуш
       Агротехсервіс Суми0:1ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Гарай Жовква3:3Скіфи Львів
     Tour 4 
      16-08-1995 
       Рось Біла Церква3:2ФК Славутич Славутич
       Нива-Космос Миронівка1:1Десна Чернігів
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:1Авангард Жидачів
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:1Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Галичина Дрогобич0:0Інтер Боярка
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве1:1ЦСКА-2 Київ
       КЗЕЗО Каховка0:3Керамік Баранівка
       Оболонь Бровар Київ2:0ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Агротехсервіс Суми0:3Спартак-2 Калуш
     Tour 5 
      21-08-1995 
       Керамік Баранівка2:0Агротехсервіс Суми
       ЦСКА-2 Київ+:-КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Інтер Боярка0:0Кристал Херсон
       Газовик-Скала Стрий0:0Галичина Дрогобич
       Авангард Жидачів1:2ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Десна Чернігів4:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       ФК Славутич Славутич4:1Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Скіфи Львів3:1Рось Біла Церква
       Гарай Жовква1:0Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Спартак-2 Калуш3:1ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
     Tour 6 
      24-08-1995 
       Керамік Баранівка3:0Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Інтер Боярка3:0КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Газовик-Скала Стрий3:1ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Авангард Жидачів2:2Галичина Дрогобич
       Десна Чернігів1:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       ФК Славутич Славутич1:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Скіфи Львів0:1Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Гарай Жовква3:0Рось Біла Церква
     Tour 7 
      29-08-1995 
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:1Скіфи Львів
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:2Гарай Жовква
       Галичина Дрогобич1:0Десна Чернігів
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве4:0ФК Славутич Славутич
       КЗЕЗО Каховка2:0Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Кристал Херсон7:0Авангард Жидачів
       Агротехсервіс Суми1:1Інтер Боярка
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця1:0Керамік Баранівка
       Нива-Космос Миронівка2:1Рось Біла Церква
     Tour 8 
      01-09-1995 
       Динамо-СКА Одеса1:1Гарай Жовква
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ2:0Скіфи Львів
       Галичина Дрогобич4:0ФК Славутич Славутич
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве0:0Десна Чернігів
       КЗЕЗО Каховка0:1Авангард Жидачів
       Кристал Херсон1:0Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Оболонь Бровар Київ0:1Інтер Боярка
       Спартак-2 Калуш2:0Керамік Баранівка
     Tour 9 
      06-09-1995 
       ЦСКА-2 Київ0:1Спартак-2 Калуш
       Інтер Боярка0:0ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Газовик-Скала Стрий1:0Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Десна Чернігів6:1КЗЕЗО Каховка
       ФК Славутич Славутич1:1Кристал Херсон
       Скіфи Львів1:3Галичина Дрогобич
       Гарай Жовква1:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Рось Біла Церква1:1Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Нива-Космос Миронівка5:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
     Tour 10 
      09-09-1995 
       ЦСКА-2 Київ2:1ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Інтер Боярка1:0Спартак-2 Калуш
       Авангард Жидачів4:0Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Десна Чернігів2:1Кристал Херсон
       ФК Славутич Славутич0:0КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Скіфи Львів0:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Гарай Жовква2:0Галичина Дрогобич
       Рось Біла Церква2:1Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Нива-Космос Миронівка1:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
     Tour 11 
      14-09-1995 
       Галичина Дрогобич2:0Рось Біла Церква
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве1:0Нива-Космос Миронівка
       КЗЕЗО Каховка2:1Скіфи Львів
       Кристал Херсон1:2Гарай Жовква
       Оболонь Бровар Київ1:0Десна Чернігів
       Агротехсервіс Суми0:1ФК Славутич Славутич
       Спартак-2 Калуш1:1Газовик-Скала Стрий
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця0:1Авангард Жидачів
       Керамік Баранівка1:0Інтер Боярка
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ2:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
     Tour 12 
      17-09-1995 
       Галичина Дрогобич0:1Нива-Космос Миронівка
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве4:0Рось Біла Церква
       КЗЕЗО Каховка1:2Гарай Жовква
       Кристал Херсон3:1Скіфи Львів
       Оболонь Бровар Київ2:1ФК Славутич Славутич
       Агротехсервіс Суми2:1Десна Чернігів
       Спартак-2 Калуш2:0Авангард Жидачів
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця2:0Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Керамік Баранівка1:2ЦСКА-2 Київ
     Tour 13 
      22-09-1995 
       Авангард Жидачів0:0Керамік Баранівка
       Десна Чернігів1:1Спартак-2 Калуш
       ФК Славутич Славутич3:0ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Скіфи Львів1:0Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Гарай Жовква3:1Агротехсервіс Суми
       Рось Біла Церква1:0КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Нива-Космос Миронівка2:1Кристал Херсон
       Динамо-СКА Одеса1:1Галичина Дрогобич
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       ЦСКА-2 Київ0:1Інтер Боярка
     Tour 14 
      25-09-1995 
       Газовик-Скала Стрий0:1Керамік Баранівка
       Десна Чернігів1:0ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       ФК Славутич Славутич0:0Спартак-2 Калуш
       Скіфи Львів2:0Агротехсервіс Суми
       Гарай Жовква1:0Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Рось Біла Церква0:2Кристал Херсон
       Нива-Космос Миронівка7:0КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:1ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:3Галичина Дрогобич
     Tour 15 
      30-09-1995 
       КЗЕЗО Каховка0:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Кристал Херсон5:1Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Оболонь Бровар Київ1:1Рось Біла Церква
       Агротехсервіс Суми1:2Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Спартак-2 Калуш1:0Скіфи Львів
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця4:1Гарай Жовква
       Керамік Баранівка4:1ФК Славутич Славутич
       ЦСКА-2 Київ2:0Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Інтер Боярка2:0Авангард Жидачів
       Галичина Дрогобич3:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
     Tour 16 
      03-10-1995 
       КЗЕЗО Каховка3:2Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Кристал Херсон8:1Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Оболонь Бровар Київ1:1Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Агротехсервіс Суми1:1Рось Біла Церква
       Спартак-2 Калуш1:0Гарай Жовква
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця2:0Скіфи Львів
       Керамік Баранівка2:1Десна Чернігів
       ЦСКА-2 Київ2:0Авангард Жидачів
       Інтер Боярка2:1Газовик-Скала Стрий
     Tour 17 
      08-10-1995 
       Десна Чернігів2:2ЦСКА-2 Київ
       ФК Славутич Славутич0:0Інтер Боярка
       Гарай Жовква2:0Керамік Баранівка
       Рось Біла Церква1:3Спартак-2 Калуш
       Нива-Космос Миронівка3:1ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Динамо-СКА Одеса1:3Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:0Агротехсервіс Суми
       Галичина Дрогобич3:0КЗЕЗО Каховка
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве1:1Кристал Херсон
       Газовик-Скала Стрий3:0Авангард Жидачів
     Tour 18 
      11-10-1995 
       Десна Чернігів1:0Інтер Боярка
       ФК Славутич Славутич0:0ЦСКА-2 Київ
       Скіфи Львів1:0Керамік Баранівка
       Рось Біла Церква0:1ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Нива-Космос Миронівка1:0Спартак-2 Калуш
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:1Агротехсервіс Суми
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:1Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Галичина Дрогобич1:1Кристал Херсон
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве2:0КЗЕЗО Каховка
     Tour 8 
      20-10-1995 
       Агротехсервіс Суми1:2ЦСКА-2 Київ
     Tour 19 
      24-10-1995 
       Оболонь Бровар Київ1:1Галичина Дрогобич
       Агротехсервіс Суми1:1ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Спартак-2 Калуш3:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця1:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Керамік Баранівка0:0Нива-Космос Миронівка
       ЦСКА-2 Київ4:0Скіфи Львів
       Інтер Боярка2:0Гарай Жовква
       Газовик-Скала Стрий0:2Десна Чернігів
       Авангард Жидачів1:0ФК Славутич Славутич
       КЗЕЗО Каховка0:6Кристал Херсон
     Tour 20 
      27-10-1995 
       Оболонь Бровар Київ2:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Агротехсервіс Суми1:0Галичина Дрогобич
       Спартак-2 Калуш4:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця8:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Керамік Баранівка+:-Рось Біла Церква
       ЦСКА-2 Київ1:0Гарай Жовква
       Інтер Боярка2:0Скіфи Львів
       Газовик-Скала Стрий0:0ФК Славутич Славутич
       Авангард Жидачів1:0Десна Чернігів
     Tour 21 
      01-11-1995 
       Скіфи Львів1:1Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Гарай Жовква1:1Авангард Жидачів
       Рось Біла Церква0:1ЦСКА-2 Київ
       Нива-Космос Миронівка0:1Інтер Боярка
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ2:1Керамік Баранівка
       Галичина Дрогобич2:1Спартак-2 Калуш
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве0:1ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       КЗЕЗО Каховка1:2Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Кристал Херсон+:-Агротехсервіс Суми
       ФК Славутич Славутич1:0Десна Чернігів
     Tour 22 
      04-11-1995 
       Скіфи Львів2:2Авангард Жидачів
       Гарай Жовква0:1Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Рось Біла Церква2:1Інтер Боярка
       Нива-Космос Миронівка1:0ЦСКА-2 Київ
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:2Керамік Баранівка
       Галичина Дрогобич1:2ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве1:2Спартак-2 Калуш
       КЗЕЗО Каховка1:1Агротехсервіс Суми
       Кристал Херсон1:1Оболонь Бровар Київ
     Tour 6 
      08-11-1995 
       ЦСКА-2 Київ3:0Кристал Херсон
     Tour 9 
      09-11-1995 
       Авангард Жидачів1:0Агротехсервіс Суми
     Tour 8 
      12-11-1995 
       Оболонь Бровар Київ0:1ЦСКА-2 Київ
     Tour 10 
       Газовик-Скала Стрий4:1Агротехсервіс Суми
    Round 2 
     Tour 23 
      01-04-1996 
       Авангард Жидачів+:-Скіфи Львів
       Газовик-Скала Стрий1:0Гарай Жовква
       Інтер Боярка0:0Рось Біла Церква
       ЦСКА-2 Київ3:2Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Керамік Баранівка2:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця0:0Галичина Дрогобич
       Спартак-2 Калуш2:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Агротехсервіс Суми+:-КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Оболонь Бровар Київ4:2Кристал Херсон
     Tour 24 
      04-04-1996 
       Газовик-Скала Стрий+:-Скіфи Львів
       ЦСКА-2 Київ0:0Рось Біла Церква
       Інтер Боярка1:0Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Керамік Баранівка0:1Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Спартак-2 Калуш3:0Галичина Дрогобич
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця0:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Оболонь Бровар Київ+:-КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Агротехсервіс Суми2:3Кристал Херсон
       Десна Чернігів2:0ФК Славутич Славутич
     Tour 25 
      09-04-1996 
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве0:2Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Галичина Дрогобич+:-Агротехсервіс Суми
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:1Спартак-2 Калуш
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:3ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Рось Біла Церква1:0Керамік Баранівка
       Гарай Жовква1:2ЦСКА-2 Київ
       Скіфи Львів-:+Інтер Боярка
       ФК Славутич Славутич1:0Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Десна Чернігів2:0Авангард Жидачів
     Tour 26 
      12-04-1996 
       Галичина Дрогобич1:0Оболонь Бровар Київ
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве2:0Агротехсервіс Суми
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:3Спартак-2 Калуш
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:2ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Нива-Космос Миронівка2:0Керамік Баранівка
       Скіфи Львів-:+ЦСКА-2 Київ
       Гарай Жовква0:0Інтер Боярка
       Десна Чернігів2:0Газовик-Скала Стрий
       ФК Славутич Славутич4:0Авангард Жидачів
       Кристал Херсон+:-КЗЕЗО Каховка
     Tour 27 
      17-04-1996 
       Інтер Боярка2:2Десна Чернігів
       ЦСКА-2 Київ2:0ФК Славутич Славутич
       Керамік Баранівка+:-Скіфи Львів
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця2:0Рось Біла Церква
       Спартак-2 Калуш3:2Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Агротехсервіс Суми1:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Оболонь Бровар Київ5:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Кристал Херсон2:0Галичина Дрогобич
       КЗЕЗО Каховка-:+ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
     Tour 28 
      20-04-1996 
       ЦСКА-2 Київ2:0Десна Чернігів
       Інтер Боярка0:0ФК Славутич Славутич
       Керамік Баранівка3:2Гарай Жовква
       Спартак-2 Калуш3:0Рось Біла Церква
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця5:1Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Оболонь Бровар Київ5:1Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Агротехсервіс Суми3:2Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       КЗЕЗО Каховка-:+Галичина Дрогобич
       Кристал Херсон2:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Авангард Жидачів3:2Газовик-Скала Стрий
     Tour 29 
      25-04-1996 
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ+:-КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:4Кристал Херсон
       Нива-Космос Миронівка3:3Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Рось Біла Церква2:2Агротехсервіс Суми
       Гарай Жовква4:0Спартак-2 Калуш
       Скіфи Львів-:+ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Десна Чернігів2:0Керамік Баранівка
       Авангард Жидачів1:1ЦСКА-2 Київ
       Газовик-Скала Стрий1:1Інтер Боярка
     Tour 30 
      28-04-1996 
       Динамо-СКА Одеса+:-КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:0Кристал Херсон
       Рось Біла Церква3:3Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Нива-Космос Миронівка5:1Агротехсервіс Суми
       Скіфи Львів-:+Спартак-2 Калуш
       Гарай Жовква2:1ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       ФК Славутич Славутич1:1Керамік Баранівка
       Газовик-Скала Стрий0:1ЦСКА-2 Київ
       Авангард Жидачів5:0Інтер Боярка
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве3:0Галичина Дрогобич
     Tour 31 
      03-05-1996 
       Керамік Баранівка0:1Газовик-Скала Стрий
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця2:1Десна Чернігів
       Спартак-2 Калуш4:0ФК Славутич Славутич
       Агротехсервіс Суми+:-Скіфи Львів
       Оболонь Бровар Київ1:0Гарай Жовква
       Кристал Херсон2:0Рось Біла Церква
       КЗЕЗО Каховка-:+Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Галичина Дрогобич1:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
     Tour 32 
      06-05-1996 
       Керамік Баранівка1:0Авангард Жидачів
       Спартак-2 Калуш0:1Десна Чернігів
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця4:0ФК Славутич Славутич
       Оболонь Бровар Київ+:-Скіфи Львів
       Агротехсервіс Суми0:2Гарай Жовква
       КЗЕЗО Каховка-:+Рось Біла Церква
       Кристал Херсон2:0Нива-Космос Миронівка
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве3:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Інтер Боярка0:2ЦСКА-2 Київ
     Tour 33 
      11-05-1996 
       Нива-Космос Миронівка2:0Галичина Дрогобич
       Рось Біла Церква1:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Гарай Жовква+:-КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Скіфи Львів-:+Кристал Херсон
       ФК Славутич Славутич1:1Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Десна Чернігів3:0Агротехсервіс Суми
       Авангард Жидачів2:1Спартак-2 Калуш
       Газовик-Скала Стрий2:0ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       ЦСКА-2 Київ2:1Керамік Баранівка
     Tour 34 
      14-05-1996 
       Рось Біла Церква2:1Галичина Дрогобич
       Нива-Космос Миронівка1:1ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Скіфи Львів-:-КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Гарай Жовква0:1Кристал Херсон
       Десна Чернігів1:0Оболонь Бровар Київ
       ФК Славутич Славутич4:0Агротехсервіс Суми
       Газовик-Скала Стрий1:1Спартак-2 Калуш
       Авангард Жидачів2:1ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Інтер Боярка2:0Керамік Баранівка
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:2Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
     Tour 35 
      19-05-1996 
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця4:2ЦСКА-2 Київ
       Спартак-2 Калуш2:1Інтер Боярка
       Агротехсервіс Суми0:3Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Оболонь Бровар Київ+:-Авангард Жидачів
       Кристал Херсон2:0Десна Чернігів
       КЗЕЗО Каховка-:+ФК Славутич Славутич
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве+:-Скіфи Львів
       Галичина Дрогобич0:1Гарай Жовква
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ2:1Рось Біла Церква
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:2Нива-Космос Миронівка
     Tour 36 
      22-05-1996 
       Спартак-2 Калуш2:2ЦСКА-2 Київ
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця2:0Інтер Боярка
       Оболонь Бровар Київ1:0Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Агротехсервіс Суми1:0Авангард Жидачів
       КЗЕЗО Каховка-:+Десна Чернігів
       Кристал Херсон3:1ФК Славутич Славутич
       Галичина Дрогобич+:-Скіфи Львів
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве2:1Гарай Жовква
       Динамо-СКА Одеса1:1Рось Біла Церква
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:1Нива-Космос Миронівка
     Tour 31 
      25-05-1996 
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве+:-Динамо-СКА Одеса
     Tour 24 
      29-05-1996 
       Авангард Жидачів2:2Гарай Жовква
     Tour 32 
       Галичина Дрогобич+:-Динамо-СКА Одеса
     Tour 37 
      02-06-1996 
       ФК Славутич Славутич4:3Галичина Дрогобич
       Гарай Жовква2:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Скіфи Львів-:+Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Десна Чернігів0:1ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Авангард Жидачів+:-КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Газовик-Скала Стрий1:1Кристал Херсон
       Інтер Боярка0:2Оболонь Бровар Київ
       ЦСКА-2 Київ4:2Агротехсервіс Суми
       Керамік Баранівка0:0Спартак-2 Калуш
     Tour 38 
      05-06-1996 
       Скіфи Львів-:+Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Гарай Жовква2:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Десна Чернігів2:1Галичина Дрогобич
       ФК Славутич Славутич1:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Газовик-Скала Стрий+:-КЗЕЗО Каховка
       Авангард Жидачів2:0Кристал Херсон
       ЦСКА-2 Київ0:0Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Інтер Боярка0:0Агротехсервіс Суми
       Керамік Баранівка3:2ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Рось Біла Церква0:0Нива-Космос Миронівка
     Tour 39 
      10-06-1996 
       Оболонь Бровар Київ3:2Керамік Баранівка
       Кристал Херсон2:1ЦСКА-2 Київ
       КЗЕЗО Каховка-:+Інтер Боярка
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве1:2Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Галичина Дрогобич2:0Авангард Жидачів
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:3Десна Чернігів
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:5ФК Славутич Славутич
       Нива-Космос Миронівка+:-Скіфи Львів
       Рось Біла Церква+:-Гарай Жовква
     Tour 40 
      13-06-1996 
       Агротехсервіс Суми1:2Керамік Баранівка
       КЗЕЗО Каховка-:+ЦСКА-2 Київ
       Кристал Херсон2:0Інтер Боярка
       Галичина Дрогобич1:2Газовик-Скала Стрий
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве1:0Авангард Жидачів
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:1Десна Чернігів
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ2:1ФК Славутич Славутич
       Рось Біла Церква+:-Скіфи Львів
       Нива-Космос Миронівка+:-Гарай Жовква
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця2:0Спартак-2 Калуш
     Tour 41 
      18-06-1996 
       ФК Славутич Славутич3:1Рось Біла Церква
       Десна Чернігів1:1Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Авангард Жидачів2:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Газовик-Скала Стрий5:2Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Інтер Боярка2:0Галичина Дрогобич
       ЦСКА-2 Київ2:1ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Керамік Баранівка+:-КЗЕЗО Каховка
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця1:2Оболонь Бровар Київ
       Спартак-2 Калуш5:0Агротехсервіс Суми
     Tour 42 
      21-06-1996 
       Десна Чернігів3:0Рось Біла Церква
       ФК Славутич Славутич1:1Нива-Космос Миронівка
       Газовик-Скала Стрий0:1Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Авангард Жидачів3:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       ЦСКА-2 Київ2:0Галичина Дрогобич
       Інтер Боярка3:0ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве
       Спартак-2 Калуш0:2Оболонь Бровар Київ
       ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця5:0Агротехсервіс Суми
       Скіфи Львів-:+Гарай Жовква
     Tour 43 
      26-06-1996 
       Кристал Херсон3:0Спартак-2 Калуш
       КЗЕЗО Каховка-:+ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       Галичина Дрогобич2:1Керамік Баранівка
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:0ЦСКА-2 Київ
       Динамо-СКА Одеса1:2Інтер Боярка
       Нива-Космос Миронівка3:0Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Рось Біла Церква0:1Авангард Жидачів
       Скіфи Львів-:+Десна Чернігів
       Гарай Жовква+:-ФК Славутич Славутич
     Tour 44 
      27-06-1996 
       Оболонь Бровар Київ6:0Агротехсервіс Суми
      29-06-1996 
       КЗЕЗО Каховка-:+Спартак-2 Калуш
       Кристал Херсон+:-ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця
       ФК Мукачеве Мукачеве2:1Керамік Баранівка
       Динамо-СКА Одеса1:3ЦСКА-2 Київ
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:0Інтер Боярка
       Рось Біла Церква1:2Газовик-Скала Стрий
       Нива-Космос Миронівка2:1Авангард Жидачів
       Скіфи Львів-:+ФК Славутич Славутич
       Гарай Жовква2:2Десна Чернігів
    Round 1 
     Tour 40 
      02-07-1996 
       Керамік Баранівка+:-Кристал Херсон
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Гето Андрій Олексійович Авангард Жидачів18033
    Федорів Василь Васильович Спартак-2 Калуш16031
    Пшеничников Андрій Григорович Кристал Херсон16032
    Пилипейко Петро Сергійович Десна Чернігів15037
    Биченко Олег Володимирович Оболонь Бровар Київ12236
    Лукашенко Анатолій Іванович Керамік Баранівка12334
    Чернишенко Вадим Павлович Нива-Космос Миронівка11736
    Ігнатьєв Олександр Володимирович Нива-Космос Миронівка11031
    Атаманчук Орест Богданович ФК Тисмениця Тисмениця11035
    Мальченко Олександр Миколайович Кристал Херсон11319
    Крижанівський Володимир Романович Спартак-2 Калуш11032

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook