The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Першість України 1997/1998 2Л Гр. Б

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      31-07-1997 
       Титан Армянськ0:0Рось Біла Церква
       Кристал Херсон2:0Фортуна Шаргород
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя1:2СКА-Лотто Одеса
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь1:1Динамо-СКА Одеса
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь1:1ФК Севастополь -
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:2Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 2 
      05-08-1997 
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ-:+Локомотив Сміла
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград0:1Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       ФК Севастополь -2:0Портовик Іллічівськ
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:1ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       СКА-Лотто Одеса2:0ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Фортуна Шаргород4:2СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       Рось Біла Церква0:4Кристал Херсон
      06-08-1997 
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:0Титан Армянськ
     Tour 3 
      10-08-1997 
       Кристал Херсон5:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя4:0Рось Біла Церква
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь0:0Фортуна Шаргород
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь0:1СКА-Лотто Одеса
       Портовик Іллічівськ0:3Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ2:1ФК Севастополь -
       Локомотив Сміла1:1Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні1:1Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 4 
      15-08-1997 
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград1:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       ФК Севастополь -1:2Локомотив Сміла
       Динамо-СКА Одеса2:1Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       СКА-Лотто Одеса3:0Портовик Іллічівськ
       Фортуна Шаргород4:2ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Рось Біла Церква0:5ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Титан Армянськ1:2Кристал Херсон
      16-08-1997 
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:1СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
     Tour 5 
      21-08-1997 
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя3:0Титан Армянськ
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь1:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь1:1Рось Біла Церква
       Портовик Іллічівськ2:1Фортуна Шаргород
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:4СКА-Лотто Одеса
       Локомотив Сміла1:1Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:0ФК Севастополь -
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ4:1Зірка-2 Кіровоград
     Tour 6 
      26-08-1997 
       Динамо-СКА Одеса1:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       СКА-Лотто Одеса2:0Локомотив Сміла
       Фортуна Шаргород3:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Рось Біла Церква0:0Портовик Іллічівськ
       Титан Армянськ3:0ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Кристал Херсон3:1СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
      27-08-1997 
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса2:2ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
      28-08-1997 
       ФК Севастополь -2:1Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 7 
      01-09-1997 
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь1:3Кристал Херсон
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь1:1Титан Армянськ
       Портовик Іллічівськ2:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ2:0Рось Біла Церква
       Локомотив Сміла2:2Фортуна Шаргород
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні0:0СКА-Лотто Одеса
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ4:2Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград0:0ФК Севастополь -
     Tour 8 
      06-09-1997 
       Динамо-СКА Одеса2:1Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       СКА-Лотто Одеса0:0Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       Фортуна Шаргород3:2Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Рось Біла Церква0:2Локомотив Сміла
       Титан Армянськ2:1Портовик Іллічівськ
       Кристал Херсон2:0ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя1:0ФК Бершадь Бершадь
      07-09-1997 
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:2Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
     Tour 9 
      12-09-1997 
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь0:3СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       Портовик Іллічівськ0:1Кристал Херсон
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ2:0Титан Армянськ
       Локомотив Сміла3:1Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні1:1Рось Біла Церква
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ3:0Фортуна Шаргород
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград0:2СКА-Лотто Одеса
       ФК Севастополь -2:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
     Tour 10 
      18-09-1997 
       СКА-Лотто Одеса3:0ФК Севастополь -
       Фортуна Шаргород2:1Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       Рось Біла Церква0:0Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Титан Армянськ3:0Локомотив Сміла
       Кристал Херсон1:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя0:1Портовик Іллічівськ
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь2:0ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
     Tour 11 
      24-09-1997 
       Портовик Іллічівськ2:1ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ3:2СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       Локомотив Сміла1:2Кристал Херсон
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні0:0Титан Армянськ
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ1:1Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград1:0Рось Біла Церква
       ФК Севастополь -0:0Фортуна Шаргород
       Динамо-СКА Одеса1:2СКА-Лотто Одеса
     Tour 12 
      29-09-1997 
       Фортуна Шаргород2:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Рось Біла Церква1:1ФК Севастополь -
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:0Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       Титан Армянськ2:0Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       Кристал Херсон1:0Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя3:0Локомотив Сміла
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь2:3Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь0:1Портовик Іллічівськ
     Tour 13 
      04-10-1997 
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:0ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Локомотив Сміла3:0ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:1СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ0:3Кристал Херсон
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград0:0Титан Армянськ
       ФК Севастополь -1:1Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Динамо-СКА Одеса2:0Рось Біла Церква
       СКА-Лотто Одеса5:1Фортуна Шаргород
     Tour 14 
      09-10-1997 
       Рось Біла Церква1:0СКА-Лотто Одеса
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Титан Армянськ0:0ФК Севастополь -
       Кристал Херсон3:0Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя2:1Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь2:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь1:1Локомотив Сміла
       Портовик Іллічівськ2:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
     Tour 1 
      15-10-1997 
       Портовик Іллічівськ0:1Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       Локомотив Сміла1:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
     Tour 16 
      19-10-1997 
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:0Локомотив Сміла
     Tour 15 
      25-10-1997 
       Локомотив Сміла5:2Портовик Іллічівськ
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:1ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ-:+ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград1:1СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       ФК Севастополь -1:2Кристал Херсон
       Динамо-СКА Одеса3:0Титан Армянськ
       СКА-Лотто Одеса2:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
     Tour 16 
      30-10-1997 
       Титан Армянськ1:1СКА-Лотто Одеса
       Кристал Херсон4:2Динамо-СКА Одеса
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя1:0ФК Севастополь -
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь-:+Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь0:0Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       Портовик Іллічівськ1:0Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
     Tour 17 
      04-11-1997 
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:1Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ1:1Портовик Іллічівськ
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград0:2ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       ФК Севастополь -1:2ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:0СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       СКА-Лотто Одеса1:0Кристал Херсон
       Рось Біла Церква0:2Чорноморець-2 Одеса
      05-11-1997 
       Фортуна Шаргород2:1Титан Армянськ
     Tour 15 
      09-11-1997 
       Фортуна Шаргород2:0Рось Біла Церква
     Tour 16 
      13-11-1997 
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:0Фортуна Шаргород
    Round 0 
     Tour 18 
      01-04-1998 
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:0Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Портовик Іллічівськ0:4Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь2:0Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь0:1ФК Севастополь -
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя2:1Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Кристал Херсон2:1СКА-Лотто Одеса
       Титан Армянськ3:0Фортуна Шаргород
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса2:1Рось Біла Церква
     Tour 19 
      07-04-1998 
       Фортуна Шаргород0:2Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       СКА-Лотто Одеса2:0Титан Армянськ
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:1Кристал Херсон
       ФК Севастополь -1:1СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград1:3ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ0:4ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні1:0Портовик Іллічівськ
       Локомотив Сміла0:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
     Tour 20 
      11-04-1998 
       Портовик Іллічівськ3:1Локомотив Сміла
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь2:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь1:1Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя3:1Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       Кристал Херсон1:0ФК Севастополь -
       Титан Армянськ1:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса2:0СКА-Лотто Одеса
       Рось Біла Церква6:1Фортуна Шаргород
     Tour 21 
      17-04-1998 
       СКА-Лотто Одеса1:0Рось Біла Церква
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:3Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       ФК Севастополь -1:0Титан Армянськ
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград0:1Кристал Херсон
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ0:0СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:2ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Локомотив Сміла1:0ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ2:1Портовик Іллічівськ
     Tour 22 
      23-04-1998 
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь1:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь1:2Локомотив Сміла
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя0:2Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Кристал Херсон4:4Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       Титан Армянськ1:0Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса4:0ФК Севастополь -
       Рось Біла Церква1:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Фортуна Шаргород1:0СКА-Лотто Одеса
     Tour 23 
      29-04-1998 
       Динамо-СКА Одеса2:1Фортуна Шаргород
       ФК Севастополь -1:0Рось Біла Церква
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград0:4Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ2:1Титан Армянськ
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні0:1Кристал Херсон
       Локомотив Сміла0:0СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ2:1ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Портовик Іллічівськ2:2ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
     Tour 24 
      04-05-1998 
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь3:3Портовик Іллічівськ
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя0:2Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Кристал Херсон4:1Локомотив Сміла
       Титан Армянськ4:2Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса2:0Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       Рось Біла Церква1:1Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       Фортуна Шаргород0:1ФК Севастополь -
       СКА-Лотто Одеса1:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
     Tour 25 
      09-05-1998 
       ФК Севастополь -2:0СКА-Лотто Одеса
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград1:0Фортуна Шаргород
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ1:0Рось Біла Церква
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Локомотив Сміла1:2Титан Армянськ
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:2Кристал Херсон
       Портовик Іллічівськ1:0СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь1:1ФК Бершадь Бершадь
     Tour 26 
      15-05-1998 
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя1:0ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Кристал Херсон4:1Портовик Іллічівськ
       Титан Армянськ4:3Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса2:1Локомотив Сміла
       Рось Біла Церква1:2Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Фортуна Шаргород1:2Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       СКА-Лотто Одеса3:0Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       Динамо-СКА Одеса2:1ФК Севастополь -
     Tour 27 
      20-05-1998 
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград1:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ1:4СКА-Лотто Одеса
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні3:2Фортуна Шаргород
       Локомотив Сміла1:1Рось Біла Церква
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:0Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Портовик Іллічівськ1:1Титан Армянськ
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь1:4Кристал Херсон
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь2:1СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
     Tour 28 
      25-05-1998 
       Кристал Херсон3:2ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Титан Армянськ1:1ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса2:1Портовик Іллічівськ
       Рось Біла Церква0:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Фортуна Шаргород+:-Локомотив Сміла
       СКА-Лотто Одеса4:0Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:1Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       ФК Севастополь -4:1Зірка-2 Кіровоград
     Tour 29 
      30-05-1998 
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ1:3ФК Севастополь -
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Локомотив Сміла0:2СКА-Лотто Одеса
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:1Фортуна Шаргород
       Портовик Іллічівськ0:0Рось Біла Церква
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь2:2Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь2:2Титан Армянськ
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя1:1Кристал Херсон
     Tour 30 
      05-06-1998 
       Титан Армянськ2:0СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса3:1ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       Рось Біла Церква3:2ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Фортуна Шаргород2:2Портовик Іллічівськ
       СКА-Лотто Одеса3:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:1Локомотив Сміла
       ФК Севастополь -0:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград1:2Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
    Round 2 
     Tour 23 
      09-06-1998 
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні2:0Локомотив Сміла
    Round 0 
     Tour 31 
      13-06-1998 
       Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні1:1Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       Локомотив Сміла1:1ФК Севастополь -
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ0:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       Портовик Іллічівськ3:0СКА-Лотто Одеса
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь5:1Фортуна Шаргород
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь0:2Рось Біла Церква
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя0:4Чорноморець-2 Одеса
       Кристал Херсон2:0Титан Армянськ
     Tour 32 
      18-06-1998 
       Чорноморець-2 Одеса1:0Кристал Херсон
       Рось Біла Церква3:2СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       Фортуна Шаргород1:0ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       СКА-Лотто Одеса2:1ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Динамо-СКА Одеса1:1Портовик Іллічівськ
       ФК Севастополь -0:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград1:0Локомотив Сміла
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ1:1Гірник-Спорт Горішні Плавні
     Tour 33 
      23-06-1998 
       Локомотив Сміла2:0Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ
       Тепловик Южноукраїнськ1:3Зірка-2 Кіровоград
       Портовик Іллічівськ1:1ФК Севастополь -
       ОЛКОМ Мелітополь0:0Динамо-СКА Одеса
       ФК Бершадь Бершадь1:1СКА-Лотто Одеса
       СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя+:-Фортуна Шаргород
       Кристал Херсон4:0Рось Біла Церква
       Титан Армянськ0:1Чорноморець-2 Одеса
     Tour 34 
      29-06-1998 
       Рось Біла Церква2:0Титан Армянськ
       Фортуна Шаргород0:2Кристал Херсон
       СКА-Лотто Одеса0:4СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя
       Динамо-СКА Одеса0:2ФК Бершадь Бершадь
       ФК Севастополь -2:2ОЛКОМ Мелітополь
       Зірка-2 Кіровоград1:1Портовик Іллічівськ
       Дніпро-2 Дніпропетровськ3:0Тепловик Южноукраїнськ
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Бездольний Ігор Юрійович Титан Армянськ17231
    Терещенко Вячеслав Володимирович СКА-Лотто Одеса15227
    Мальченко Олександр Миколайович Кристал Херсон14031
    Алєксєєнко Сергій Олександрович ОЛКОМ Мелітополь13016
    Ляхов Артур Степанович Динамо-СКА Одеса12024
    Сучко Владислав Вікторович Кристал Херсон12831
    Стоянов Едуард Миколайович СКА-Лотто Одеса11014
    Вакар Денис Миколайович СДЮШОР-Металург Запоріжжя9017
    Швець Сергій Володимирович ФК Бершадь Бершадь9030
    Капуста Олександр Володимирович ОЛКОМ Мелітополь9031
    Духно Анатолій Іванович Рось Біла Церква9029

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook