The site is in test mode

Information and statistical base of UAF

Першість України 2006/2007 Перша ліга U-15 Група 3

  • Round Tour Date Home team Goals Guest
    Round 1 
     Tour 1 
      10-09-2006 
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро1:3СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ
       ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава0:9Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве2:0Динамо Запоріжжя
       ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ4:0Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Сталь Кам`янське2:0ІСТА Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 2 
      17-09-2006 
       СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ1:2ІСТА Дніпропетровськ
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь2:2Сталь Кам`янське
       Динамо Запоріжжя2:4ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія6:0ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро3:0ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
     Tour 3 
      24-09-2006 
       ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава0:2СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ
       ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве7:0ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ0:2Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       Сталь Кам`янське2:2Динамо Запоріжжя
       ІСТА Дніпропетровськ1:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
     Tour 4 
      01-10-2006 
       СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ1:0Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Динамо Запоріжжя5:1ІСТА Дніпропетровськ
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія4:0Сталь Кам`янське
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро0:8ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ
       ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава1:2ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве
     Tour 5 
      08-10-2006 
       ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве4:1СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ
       ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ9:0ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
       Сталь Кам`янське1:0ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       ІСТА Дніпропетровськ1:6Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь1:0Динамо Запоріжжя
     Tour 6 
      15-10-2006 
       СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ1:0Динамо Запоріжжя
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія3:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро0:1ІСТА Дніпропетровськ
       ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава2:3Сталь Кам`янське
       ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве1:0ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 7 
      22-10-2006 
       ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ2:1СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ
       Сталь Кам`янське1:1ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве
       ІСТА Дніпропетровськ1:1ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь3:0ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       Динамо Запоріжжя1:0Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
     Tour 8 
      29-10-2006 
       СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ2:2Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро1:2Динамо Запоріжжя
       ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава2:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве7:0ІСТА Дніпропетровськ
       ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ4:2Сталь Кам`янське
     Tour 9 
      05-11-2006 
       Сталь Кам`янське0:2СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ
       ІСТА Дніпропетровськ1:7ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь+:-ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве
       Динамо Запоріжжя8:0ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія6:2ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
    Round 2 
     Tour 10 
      15-04-2007 
       СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ2:0ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія4:0ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
       Динамо Запоріжжя1:3ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь2:2ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ
       ІСТА Дніпропетровськ1:1Сталь Кам`янське
     Tour 11 
      22-04-2007 
       ІСТА Дніпропетровськ1:4СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ
       Сталь Кам`янське0:0Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ1:2Динамо Запоріжжя
       ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве0:0Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава1:1ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
     Tour 12 
      29-04-2007 
       СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ4:0ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро1:3ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія0:1ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ
       Динамо Запоріжжя7:0Сталь Кам`янське
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь4:0ІСТА Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 13 
      06-05-2007 
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь2:2СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ
       ІСТА Дніпропетровськ0:1Динамо Запоріжжя
       Сталь Кам`янське0:0Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ3:0ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве7:1ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
     Tour 14 
      09-05-2007 
       СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ2:2ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве
       ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава0:3ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро0:0Сталь Кам`янське
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія+:-ІСТА Дніпропетровськ
       Динамо Запоріжжя4:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
     Tour 15 
      13-05-2007 
       Динамо Запоріжжя2:0СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь0:3Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
       ІСТА Дніпропетровськ3:3ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       Сталь Кам`янське0:1ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
       ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ2:0ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве
     Tour 16 
      20-05-2007 
       СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ2:3ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ
       ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве5:0Сталь Кам`янське
       ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава4:2ІСТА Дніпропетровськ
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро0:1Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія2:1Динамо Запоріжжя
     Tour 17 
      27-05-2007 
       Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія8:1СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ
       Динамо Запоріжжя1:0ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро
       Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь2:0ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава
       ІСТА Дніпропетровськ0:2ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве
       Сталь Кам`янське0:2ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ
     Tour 18 
      03-06-2007 
       СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ2:0Сталь Кам`янське
       ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ6:0ІСТА Дніпропетровськ
       ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве+:-Електрометалург-НЗФ Нікополь
       ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава1:1Динамо Запоріжжя
       ДЮСШ-12 Дніпро2:5Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія
  • Player Team Goals Penalties Matches
    Мігаров Олександр Володимирович ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ20018
    Полярус Артем Ігорович Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія15016
    Желіба Володимир Валентинович ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве13216
    Потупаленко Олександр Вікторович ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве11015
    Білий Денис Олександрович СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ10018
    Іващенко Володимир Геннадійович СДЮШОР-2 Дніпропетровськ8017
    Гаврилюк Олексій Валерійович Олекс.-Аметист Олександрія8011
    Кобець Микола Олександрович ДЮФА ВАТ ЄМЗ Єнакієве7115
    Шитін Максим Андрійович Динамо Запоріжжя6017
    Томах Олександр Олександрович Динамо Запоріжжя6014
    Ігнатенко Олександр Вікторович ФК Ювілейний Дніпропетровськ509

Login

Forgot passwrod? Register
or connect via facebook